We are delighted to announce that Bluefields & Mitoo are now one. Read more about the exciting news...
Go back to LondonMiddx  
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2011-2012 Season
Thursday, 24 April 2014
ALL COMPETITIONS :  Player's Appearances - OwnGoal
games = 79 (started=79  sub played? Y=0, N=0) goals scored = 80 goals per game played = 1.013
Reserve Division One Peterborough Northern Star Reserves 6 0 Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves 1 Sat 20 Aug  
Reserve Division Two Boston Town Reserves 0 1 Rothwell Corinthians Reserves 1 Sat 20 Aug  
Premier Division Blackstones 2 1 Stewarts & Lloyds Corby 1 Sat 27 Aug  
Premier Division Spalding United 2 3 AFC Kempston Rovers 1 Sat 27 Aug  
Reserve Division One Wellingborough Town 2004 Reserves 4 1 Peterborough Northern Star Reserves 1 Sat 27 Aug  
Reserve Division One Peterborough Northern Star Reserves 2 1 Woodford United Reserves 1 Sat 10 Sep  
Reserve Division Two Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves 6 0 Eynesbury Rovers Reserves 1 Sat 10 Sep  
League Cup
Round 1
Stewarts & Lloyds Corby 4 3 Harborough Town 1 Tue 13 Sep  
Reserve Division Two Bourne Town Reserves 2 2 Rothwell Corinthians Reserves 1 Sat 17 Sep  
Reserve Division One Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves 0 7 Cogenhoe United Reserves 1 Sat 17 Sep  
Division One Harborough Town 4 2 Eynesbury Rovers 1 Sat 17 Sep  
Reserve Division Two Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves 7 1 Boston Town Reserves 1 Sat 17 Sep  
Premier Division Sleaford Town 2 3 Deeping Rangers 1 Tue 20 Sep  
F.A. Vase
Second Round Qualifying
Cogenhoe United 3 2 Kirby Muxloe 1 Sat 24 Sep  
Reserve Division Two Long Buckby Reserves 5 2 Bourne Town Reserves 1 Sat 24 Sep  
Bedfordshire FA - Senior Trophy
Round 1
Wootton Blue Cross 3 2 Wilshamstead 1 Sat 01 Oct  
Northamptonshire FA - Hillier Senior Cup
Round 1
Peterborough Northern Star 5 0 Irchester United 1 Tue 04 Oct  
Premier Division Desborough Town 2 0 Thrapston Town 1 Sat 08 Oct  
Reserve League Cup Group 1 Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves 8 1 Burton Park Wanderers Reserves 1 Sat 08 Oct  
Premier Division Cogenhoe United 1 4 AFC Kempston Rovers 1 Tue 11 Oct  
Hinchingbrooke Cup
Round 1
Stotfold 2 1 Potton United 1 Tue 11 Oct  
Premier Division Holbeach United 3 2 Boston Town 1 Wed 12 Oct  
Premier Division St Ives Town 6 0 Deeping Rangers 1 Sat 15 Oct  
Reserve Division One Huntingdon Town Reserves 2 4 Wellingborough Town 2004 Reserves 1 Sat 15 Oct  
League Cup
Round 1
Thrapston Town 2 0 Northampton Sileby Rangers 1 Tue 18 Oct  
League Cup
Round 2
Rushden & Higham United 0 4 Stewarts & Lloyds Corby 1 Tue 18 Oct  
Reserve Division Two Olney Town Reserves 6 3 Rothwell Corinthians Reserves 1 Sat 29 Oct  
Reserve Division One Desborough Town Reserves 2 2 Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves 1 Sat 29 Oct  
Hinchingbrooke Cup
Round 1
Blackstones 2 1 AFC Kempston Rovers 1 Wed 02 Nov  
Premier Division Boston Town 3 0 Daventry United 2 Sat 05 Nov  
Premier Division Desborough Town 1 7 Newport Pagnell Town 1 Sat 05 Nov  
Premier Division Yaxley 0 5 Deeping Rangers 1 Sat 05 Nov  
Division One Potton United 1 2 Rothwell Town 1 Sat 26 Nov  
Reserve Division One Blackstones Reserves 3 4 Woodford United Reserves 1 Sat 26 Nov  
Premier Division Kings Lynn Town 2 1 Deeping Rangers 1 Tue 29 Nov  
F.A. Vase
Round 3
Peacehaven & Telscombe 1 2 St Ives Town 1 Sat 03 Dec  
Division One Olney Town 3 3 Burton Park Wanderers 1 Sat 03 Dec  
Reserve Division One Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves 5 1 AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves 1 Sat 10 Dec  
Division One Bugbrooke St Michaels 0 1 Northampton Sileby Rangers 1 Sat 17 Dec  
Reserve Division Two Bourne Town Reserves 5 4 Rushden & Higham United Reserves 1 Sat 17 Dec  
Division One Rushden & Higham United 2 1 Northampton ON Chenecks 1 Sat 17 Dec  
League Cup
Round 2
Long Buckby 2 3 Deeping Rangers 1 Sat 17 Dec  
Reserve Division Two Bourne Town Reserves 5 4 Rushden & Higham United Reserves 1 Sat 17 Dec  
Division One Rushden & Higham United 2 0 Rothwell Town 1 Sat 31 Dec  
Division One Eynesbury Rovers 2 0 Potton United 1 Mon 02 Jan  
Division One Northampton Sileby Rangers 3 4 Buckingham Town 1 Sat 14 Jan  
Reserve Division Two Raunds Town Reserves 0 6 Eynesbury Rovers Reserves 1 Sat 21 Jan  
Reserve Division Two Harborough Town Reserves 3 2 Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves 1 Sat 21 Jan  
Reserve Division One Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves 6 1 Wellingborough Town 2004 Reserves 1 Sat 21 Jan  
Premier Division Desborough Town 1 1 Blackstones 1 Sat 28 Jan  
Reserve Division One Blackstones Reserves 6 2 Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves 1 Sat 28 Jan  
Premier Division Irchester United 0 6 Long Buckby 1 Sat 28 Jan  
Premier Division Sleaford Town 3 0 Daventry United 1 Sat 28 Jan  
Reserve Division One Blackstones Reserves 4 1 Desborough Town Reserves 1 Sat 18 Feb  
League Cup
Quarter Final
Kings Lynn Town 5 3 Cogenhoe United 1 Sat 18 Feb  
Reserve Division One Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves 3 0 Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves 1 Tue 28 Feb  
Premier Division Kings Lynn Town 5 1 Thrapston Town 1 Sat 03 Mar  
Premier Division Daventry United 5 0 Sleaford Town 1 Sat 03 Mar  
Reserve Division One Blackstones Reserves 1 2 Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves 1 Sat 03 Mar  
Premier Division Thrapston Town 1 1 Irchester United 1 Fri 09 Mar  
Premier Division Spalding United 1 1 Boston Town 1 Sat 10 Mar  
Reserve Division One Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves 1 2 Thrapston Town Reserves 1 Sat 10 Mar  
Premier Division Deeping Rangers 2 2 Peterborough Northern Star 1 Sat 10 Mar  
Division One Olney Town 3 4 Bugbrooke St Michaels 1 Wed 14 Mar  
Division One Wootton Blue Cross 1 4 Eynesbury Rovers 1 Sat 17 Mar  
Premier Division AFC Kempston Rovers 0 1 Kings Lynn Town 1 Sat 17 Mar  
Premier Division Daventry United 3 3 Deeping Rangers 1 Sat 17 Mar  
Premier Division Desborough Town 3 0 Sleaford Town 1 Sat 24 Mar  
Reserve Division Two Boston Town Reserves 1 1 Irchester United Reserves 1 Sat 24 Mar  
League Cup
Semi Final
Holbeach United 0 4 St Ives Town 1 Wed 28 Mar  
Reserve Division Two Long Buckby Reserves 10 0 Boston Town Reserves 1 Sat 31 Mar  
Premier Division Holbeach United 3 3 Desborough Town 1 Sat 31 Mar  
Reserve Division One Huntingdon Town Reserves 3 0 Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves 1 Sat 07 Apr  
Division One Olney Town 2 5 Eynesbury Rovers 1 Sat 14 Apr  
Reserve Division Two Boston Town Reserves 2 2 Harborough Town Reserves 1 Sat 14 Apr  
Premier Division Peterborough Northern Star 1 2 St Ives Town 1 Tue 17 Apr  
Division One Bourne Town 2 3 Wellingborough Whitworth 1 Sat 21 Apr  
Reserve Division One Woodford United Reserves 2 2 Wellingborough Town 2004 Reserves 1 Sat 21 Apr  
Premier Division Stewarts & Lloyds Corby 1 3 Newport Pagnell Town 1 Tue 24 Apr