We are delighted to announce that Bluefields & Mitoo are now one. Read more about the exciting news...
Go back to LondonMiddx  
Go to their Website
UHLSPORT Hellenic League
Member of the National League System
2011-2012 Season
Thursday, 24 April 2014
ALL COMPETITIONS :  Player's Appearances - Wilkinson Ryan
games = 38 (started=27  sub played? Y=6, N=5)
Division Two (West) Shrivenham Reserves 5 0 Hook Norton Reserves   Tue 06 Sep  
Division Two (West) Witney Town Reserves 0 9 Shrivenham Reserves   Sat 10 Sep  
Division Two (West) Shrivenham Reserves 2 2 Brimscombe & Thrupp Reserves   Sat 17 Sep sub
N
Division Two (West) Shrivenham Reserves 1 1 Easington Sports Reserves   Sat 24 Sep sub
Y
Division Two (West) Shrivenham Reserves 1 3 Gloucester City 'Dev'   Sat 01 Oct  
The AM Print & Copy Hellenic League Floodlit Cup
Round 2
Highmoor Ibis 4 1 Shrivenham   Mon 03 Oct  
Division Two (West) Fairford Town Reserves 0 2 Shrivenham Reserves   Tue 11 Oct  
Division Two (West) Cricklade Town Reserves 1 0 Shrivenham Reserves   Sat 22 Oct  
The 'Bluefin' - Insurance Brokers Challenge Cup
Round 2
Shrivenham 0 1 Slimbridge   Sat 29 Oct sub
Y
Premier Division Shrivenham 1 3 Reading Town   Tue 01 Nov sub
N
Premier Division Ardley United 6 0 Shrivenham   Sat 05 Nov sub
Y
Division Two (West) Highworth Town Reserves 4 0 Shrivenham Reserves   Sat 19 Nov  
Division Two (West) Kidlington Reserves 0 1 Shrivenham Reserves   Sat 26 Nov  
Premier Division Wokingham & Emmbrook 1 2 Shrivenham   Sat 03 Dec sub
N
Hellenic Supplementary Challenge Cup
Round 2
Hungerford Town Reserves 5 1 Shrivenham   Tue 06 Dec  
Premier Division Shrivenham 5 2 Flackwell Heath   Sat 10 Dec sub
Y
Division Two (West) Shrivenham Reserves 5 2 Old Woodstock Town Reserves   Sat 17 Dec  
Premier Division Shrivenham 0 3 Highworth Town   Tue 27 Dec sub
N
Premier Division Holyport 2 1 Shrivenham   Sat 31 Dec  
Premier Division Abingdon Town 1 2 Shrivenham   Mon 02 Jan sub
N
Division Two (West) Brimscombe & Thrupp Reserves 1 2 Shrivenham Reserves   Sat 07 Jan  
Division Two (West) Shrivenham Reserves 4 1 Wantage Town Reserves   Sat 14 Jan  
Division Two (West) Easington Sports Reserves 3 1 Shrivenham Reserves   Sat 21 Jan  
Division Two (West) Shrivenham Reserves 2 1 Witney Town Reserves   Tue 24 Jan  
Miscellaneous Shrivenham Reserves 2 1 Clanfield Res (WITHDRAWN)   Tue 31 Jan  
Division Two (West) Hook Norton Reserves 1 0 Shrivenham Reserves   Sat 18 Feb  
Division Two (West) Shrivenham Reserves 4 0 Cricklade Town Reserves   Tue 21 Feb  
Division Two (West) Gloucester City 'Dev' 6 3 Shrivenham Reserves   Sat 25 Feb  
Division Two (West) Wantage Town Reserves 2 3 Shrivenham Reserves   Sat 03 Mar  
President's Reserve Division 2 Challenge Cup (KO
Quarter Final
Shrivenham Reserves 1 2 Henley Town Reserves   Tue 06 Mar  
Premier Division Fairford Town 2 2 Shrivenham   Sat 10 Mar sub
Y
Premier Division Binfield 6 1 Shrivenham   Mon 12 Mar  
Division Two (West) Cheltenham Saracens Reserves 3 1 Shrivenham Reserves   Tue 13 Mar  
Division Two (West) Wootton Bassett Town Reserves 2 1 Shrivenham Reserves   Sat 24 Mar  
Premier Division Shortwood United 2 0 Shrivenham   Tue 27 Mar sub
Y
Division Two (West) Shrivenham Reserves 1 3 Fairford Town Reserves   Sat 31 Mar  
Division Two (West) Shrivenham Reserves 5 0 Cheltenham Saracens Reserves   Tue 10 Apr  
Division Two (West) Old Woodstock Town Reserves 5 1 Shrivenham Reserves   Wed 18 Apr