We are delighted to announce that Bluefields & Mitoo are now one. Read more about the exciting news...
Go back to LondonMiddx  
Go to their Website
UHLSPORT Hellenic League
Member of the National League System
2011-2012 Season
Wednesday, 23 April 2014
Match Day :  Tuesday, 27 Sep 2011 Friday, 30 September 2011 Saturday, 01 Oct 2011
Players Suspended
There is only one match
The Chairman's Reserve Challenge Cup (KO Stage)
- A 001 Bicester Town (WITHDRAWN) Reserves v Binfield Reserves [ Round 1 ] [ Away Win was awarded ]
Bicester Sports ground
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Friday, 30 September 2011 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Friday, 30 September 2011.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Abingdon Town
2. Ardley United
3. Ascot United
4. Binfield
5. Bracknell Town
6. Cheltenham Saracens
7. Fairford Town
8. Flackwell Heath
9. Henley Town
10. Highworth Town
11. Holyport
12. Kidlington
13. Oxford City Nomads
14. Reading Town
15. Shortwood United
16. Shrivenham
17. Slimbridge
18. Thame United
19. Wantage Town
20. Witney Town
21. Wokingham & Emmbrook
Div1W
22. Brimscombe & Thrupp
23. Carterton
24. Cirencester Town 'Dev'
25. Clanfield
26. Cricklade Town
27. Easington Sports
28. Headington Amateurs
29. Hook Norton
30. Lydney Town
31. Malmesbury Victoria
32. New College Swindon
33. Old Woodstock Town
34. Purton
35. Trowbridge Town
36. Tytherington Rocks
37. Winterbourne United
38. Wootton Bassett Town
Div1E
39. Abingdon United Reserves
40. Chalfont Wasps
41. Chinnor
42. Didcot Town Reserves
43. Finchampstead
44. Highmoor Ibis
45. Hungerford Town Reserves
46. Lambourn Sports
47. Letcombe
48. Maidenhead United
49. Milton United
50. Newbury
51. Penn & Tylers Green
52. Rayners Lane
53. Thatcham Town Reserves
54. Woodley Town
D2W
55. Brimscombe & Thrupp Reserves
56. Cheltenham Saracens Reserves
57. Cricklade Town Reserves
58. Easington Sports Reserves
59. Fairford Town Reserves
60. Gloucester City 'Dev'
61. Highworth Town Reserves
62. Hook Norton Reserves
63. Kidlington Reserves
64. Old Woodstock Town Reserves
65. Shrivenham Reserves
66. Wantage Town Reserves
67. Witney Town Reserves
68. Wootton Bassett Town Reserves
D2E
69. Ascot United Reserves
70. Chalfont Wasps Reserves
71. Chinnor Reserves
72. Finchampstead Reserves
73. Flackwell Heath Reserves
74. Henley Town Reserves
75. Letcombe Reserves
76. Milton United Reserves
77. Newbury Reserves
78. Penn & Tylers Green Reserves
79. Rayners Lane Reserves
80. Reading Town Reserves
81. Thame United Reserves