We are delighted to announce that Bluefields & Mitoo are now one. Read more about the exciting news...
Go back to LondonMiddx  
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2011-2012 Season
Thursday, 24 April 2014
Match Day :  Tuesday, 29 Nov 2011 Wednesday, 30 November 2011 Saturday, 03 Dec 2011
Players Suspended
There is only one match
1 0 Huntingdon Town v Eynesbury Rovers [ Round 1 ]
Jubilee Park
Match Report
H: J.Jordan
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 30 November 2011 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 30 November 2011.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
2. Irchester United Reserves
3. Olney Town Reserves
4. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
RLCG2
5. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
6. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
7. Raunds Town Reserves
RLCG3
8. Harborough Town Reserves
9. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
10. Thrapston Town Reserves
RLCG4
11. Boston Town Reserves
12. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
13. St Ives Town Reserves
RKO1
14. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
15. Desborough Town Reserves
16. Harborough Town Reserves
17. Raunds Town Reserves
18. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
19. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
20. Thrapston Town Reserves
RKO2
21. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
22. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
23. Irchester United Reserves
24. Olney Town Reserves
25. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
26. Wellingborough Town 2004 Reserves
27. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RKO3
28. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
29. Cogenhoe United Reserves
30. Long Buckby Reserves
31. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
32. Northampton Spencer Reserves
33. Woodford United Reserves
RKO4
34. Blackstones Reserves
35. Boston Town Reserves
36. Bourne Town Reserves
37. Huntingdon Town Reserves
38. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
39. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
Prem
40. AFC Kempston Rovers
41. Blackstones
42. Boston Town
43. Cogenhoe United
44. Daventry United
45. Deeping Rangers
46. Desborough Town
47. Holbeach United
48. Irchester United
49. Kings Lynn Town
50. Long Buckby
51. Newport Pagnell Town
52. Northampton Spencer
53. Peterborough Northern Star
54. Sleaford Town
55. Spalding United
56. St Ives Town
57. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
58. Thrapston Town
59. Wellingborough Town 2004
60. Yaxley
Div1
61. Bourne Town
62. Buckingham Town
63. Bugbrooke St Michaels
64. Burton Park Wanderers
65. Harborough Town
66. Northampton ON Chenecks
67. Northampton Sileby Rangers
68. Olney Town
69. Potton United
70. Raunds Town
71. Rothwell Corinthians
72. Rothwell Town
73. Rushden & Higham United
74. Wellingborough Whitworth
75. Wootton Blue Cross
RDiv1
76. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
77. Blackstones Reserves
78. Cogenhoe United Reserves
79. Desborough Town Reserves
80. Huntingdon Town Reserves
81. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
82. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
83. Northampton Spencer Reserves
84. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
85. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
86. Thrapston Town Reserves
87. Wellingborough Town 2004 Reserves
88. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
89. Woodford United Reserves
RDiv2
90. Boston Town Reserves
91. Bourne Town Reserves
92. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
93. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
94. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
95. Harborough Town Reserves
96. Irchester United Reserves
97. Long Buckby Reserves
98. Olney Town Reserves
99. Raunds Town Reserves
100. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
101. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
75AC
102. Northampton Spencer