We are delighted to announce that Bluefields & Mitoo are now one. Read more about the exciting news...
Go back to LondonMiddx  
Go to their Website
Football Conference Youth Alliance
2011-2012 Season
Thursday, 24 April 2014
Match Day :  Friday, 27 Apr 2012 Monday, 30 April 2012 Tuesday, 01 May 2012
Players Suspended
There are 4 matches
South Premier Division
2 0 Dartford Whites v Dover Athletic
Princes Park
2:00 PM
 N. Baker  R. Adams  M. Bullock
H: A.Kendall  N.Nwitua  J.Foster  C.Coyne
South A Division
2 5 Kingstonian v Eastleigh
Kingston University Sports Ground
1:00 PM
 J. Creswick  D. Letley  D. Christmas
H: J.Hamilton  J.Okai  A: J.Bulpitt(2)  J.Shear(3)  L.Hibberd
South B Division
0 4 Winchmore Hill v Dagenham & Redbridge
Redbridge College
1:00 PM
 S. Cheek  M. Jeffrey  T. Yeoman
 A: L.Baker  C.Chase  R.Pratt  J.Reed
South C Division
0 2 Croydon Athletic v Dulwich Hamlet
Croydon Athletic FC
2:00 PM
 S. Potter  R. Clarkson  P. Crichlow
 A: S.Ogunseye  J.Wynter  A.Williams
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 30 April 2012 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 30 April 2012.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
SPrem
1. AFC Sudbury
2. AFC Wimbledon
3. Basingstoke Town
4. Bromley Blues
5. Ebbsfleet United
6. Havant & Waterlooville
7. Histon
8. Oxford United
9. Weston-super-Mare
10. Woking
North
11. Birmingham City Blues
12. Boston United
13. FC Halifax Town
14. Fleetwood Town
15. Gateshead
16. Ilkeston
17. Mansfield Town
18. MMU Newcastle
19. Newcastle Town
20. Stalybridge Celtic
Centr
21. Birmingham City Whites
22. Chasetown
23. Corby Town
24. Footballcv Reds
25. Hitchin Town
26. Kettering Town
27. Kidderminster Harriers
28. Luton Town
29. Oxford City
30. St Albans City
31. Tamworth
32. Watford Hertswood
SthA
33. Boreham Wood Whites
34. Carshalton Athletic
35. Hampton & Richmond Borough
36. JMA Reading
37. Leatherhead
38. St Albans Saints
39. Tooting & Mitcham United
40. Watford CSE
41. Wealdstone
42. Wingate & Finchley
SthB
43. Bishop's Stortford
44. Boreham Wood Blues
45. Chelmsford City
46. Halstead Town
47. Redbridge
48. Romford
49. Thurrock
50. Tilbury
51. Tottenham Hotspur
52. Waltham Abbey
SthC
53. Bromley Whites
54. Cambridge United
55. Charlton Athletic Trust
56. Cray Wanderers
57. Dartford Reds
58. Deal Town
59. Maidstone United
60. Sittingbourne
61. Tonbridge Angels
62. Welling United