We are delighted to announce that Bluefields & Mitoo are now one. Read more about the exciting news...
Go back to LondonMiddx  
Go to their Website
Aylesbury and District Football League
2011-2012 Season
Thursday, 24 April 2014
Match Day :  Tuesday, 24 Apr 2012 Saturday, 28 April 2012 Monday, 30 Apr 2012
Players Suspended
There are 4 matches
Premier Division
1 1 * Downley Albion v * Walton Court Wanderers
Council Ground
Double Header

2:00 PM
2 0 * Walton Court Wanderers v * Downley Albion
Council Ground
Double Header

3:30 PM
 K. Dunnings
Division One
5 2 Long Marston v Britannia
Recreation Ground
 N. Gilding
Division Three
5 0 Oving v St Johns Magnets Reserves
Oving Recreation Ground
 M. Strong
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 28 April 2012 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 28 April 2012.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
D3SCA
1. Bedgrove Dynamos Reserves
2. Bedgrove United Reserves
3. Cheddington
4. FC Spandits Reserves
D3SCB
5. AC Meadowcroft
6. Aylesbury Park Rangers Reserves
7. Haddenham United Reserves
8. Quarrendon Royals
Prem
9. Aston Park
10. Aylesbury Dynamos
11. Bedgrove United
12. Berkhamsted Sports
13. Bierton
14. Bucks CC
15. Elmhurst
16. P & IC United
17. St Johns Magnets
Div1
18. Aston Clinton
19. Bedgrove Dynamos
20. FC Bedgrove
21. FC Spandits
22. Haddenham United
23. Wendover
24. Wingrave
Div2
25. AFC Victoria 
26. Aston Clinton Reserves
27. Bucks CC Reserves
28. Cheddington
29. FC Mandeville
30. Haydon United
31. Long Marston Reserves
32. Ludgershall
33. P & IC United Reserves
34. Quarrendon Royals
Div3
35. Aylesbury Park Rangers
36. Bedgrove Dynamos Reserves
37. Brill United
38. Downley Albion Reserves
39. Great Milton
40. Haddenham United Reserves
41. Haydon United Reserves
42. Quainton
43. Wendover Reserves
Div4
44. AC Meadowcroft
45. Aylesbury Park Rangers Reserves
46. Aylesbury Wanderers
47. Bedgrove United Reserves
48. Cuddington
49. FC Spandits Reserves
50. Ludgershall Reserves
51. Northchurch 
52. Tetsworth 
53. Tring Bell Titans 
54. Wingrave Reserves