We are delighted to announce that Bluefields & Mitoo are now one. Read more about the exciting news...
Go back to LondonMiddx  
Go to their Website
Football Conference Youth Alliance
2011-2012 Season
Thursday, 24 April 2014
Match Day :  Friday, 21 Oct 2011 Wednesday, 26 October 2011 Thursday, 27 Oct 2011
Players Suspended
There are 17 matches
South Premier Division
2 3 AFC Wimbledon v Dartford Whites
Corinthian Casuals FC
2:00 PM
 N. Clark  D. Osborn  I. Bryant
H: C.Craig  T.Murray  A: J.Alderman(2)  L.Rankin  N.Nwitua
3 2 Ebbsfleet United v Bromley Blues
Stonebridge Road Stadium
2:00 PM
 J. Quirke  A. Escudier  G. Culpeck
H: S.Claridge  K.Phillip(2)  A: J.Ajide  T.Williams  S.Claridge  T.Akoloade
3 0 Histon v Woking
The Glassworld Stadium
2:00 PM
 M. Wilson  G. Duguid  J. Few
H: J.Aseni  I.Smith  A.White  J.Aseni
North Division
2 4 Boston United v Ilkeston
Jakemans Stadium
 A: T.Carty  T.Waite(2)  J.Wisdom
0 3 Fleetwood Town v MMU Newcastle
Norcross and Warbreck FC
2:00 PM
 A. Gear  S. Ryder  S. Moore
 A: L.Seymour(2)  J.Sherratt  D.Davies
6 0 Gateshead v Stalybridge Celtic
Gateshead College Academy for Sport
2:00 PM
 S. Hudson  S. Dial  R. Welch
H: J.Evans  L.Lynch  M.Sweet(2)  D.Taggart(2)  M.Sweet  A.Mudimu
4 1 Mansfield Town v FC Halifax Town
Mansfield Town FC
2:00 PM
 J. Whittaker  I. Dudley  R. Burrows
H: J.Holland  A.Somes(3)  A: J.Wadsworth  J.Wadsworth
1 1 Newcastle Town v Birmingham City Blues
Newcastle Town FC
2:00 PM
 S. Simpson  B. Shenton  M. Barlow
H: J.Brown  A: A.Osborne  L.Williams
Central Division
5 0 Birmingham City Whites v St Albans City
Wast Hills Training Ground
2:00 PM
 P. Rodway  K. Sanders  A. Cooke
H: T.Dunkley  S.McDonald(3)  K.Shepherd  R.Hatfield
1 0 Kidderminster Harriers v Corby Town
Aggborough Stadium
2:00 PM
 G. Walker  I. Hopkins  R. Brooks
H: R.Derby  O.Long
South A Division
2 0 JMA Reading v Wingate & Finchley
JMA 125 Hartland Road
11:30 AM
 G. Howarth  D. Prosser  B. Gladwin
H: M.Parker  C.Sanchez-Roy  T.Campbell
0 4 St Albans Saints v Boreham Wood Whites
Oaklands College
2:00 PM
 D. Beswick  . Local Assistant 1  . Local Assistant 2
 A: J.Abass(2)  S.Doolan  P.Otim  C.Martin
South B Division
0 3 * Boreham Wood Blues v Chelmsford City
Enfield College
12:00 PM
 L. Kill  D. Richardson  J. Stockman
 A: B.Densham(2)  S.Mead  O.Olusunmade
6 0 Dagenham & Redbridge v * Boreham Wood Blues
Queen's School Sports Academy
11:00 AM
 P. Draper  L. Thorne  T. Knight
H: L.Baker(2)  A.Bigley(2)  C.Dizon  H.Wright  R.Harrington
2 2 Redbridge v Thurrock
Redbridge FC
2:00 PM
 K. English  B. Peters  D. Rosen
H: M.Kamanda(2)  A: D.Tejayie  K.Walsh  J.Woodward
4 0 Winchmore Hill v Tottenham Hotspur
Redbridge College
12:00 PM
 K. Preston  B. Webb  M. Jeffrey
H: J.Carlos  C.Chin  J.Elliott  A.Taylor
South C Division
2 0 Cray Wanderers v Maidstone United
Otford United FC
 D. Cesare  P. Everett  . Local Assistant 1
H: R.Hamill  J.Ogunbiyi  R.Hamill
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 26 October 2011 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 26 October 2011.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
SPrem
1. AFC Sudbury
2. Basingstoke Town
3. Dover Athletic
4. Havant & Waterlooville
5. Oxford United
6. Weston-super-Mare
Centr
7. Chasetown
8. Footballcv Reds
9. Hitchin Town
10. Kettering Town
11. Luton Town
12. Oxford City
13. Tamworth
14. Watford Hertswood
SthA
15. Carshalton Athletic
16. Eastleigh
17. Hampton & Richmond Borough
18. Kingstonian
19. Leatherhead
20. Tooting & Mitcham United
21. Watford CSE
22. Wealdstone
SthB
23. Bishop's Stortford
24. Halstead Town
25. Romford
26. Tilbury
27. Waltham Abbey
SthC
28. Bromley Whites
29. Cambridge United
30. Charlton Athletic Trust
31. Croydon Athletic
32. Dartford Reds
33. Deal Town
34. Dulwich Hamlet
35. Sittingbourne
36. Tonbridge Angels
37. Welling United