We are delighted to announce that Bluefields & Mitoo are now one. Read more about the exciting news...
Go back to LondonMiddx  
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2011-2012 Season
Thursday, 24 April 2014
Match Day :  Tuesday, 21 Feb 2012 Wednesday, 22 February 2012 Friday, 24 Feb 2012
Players Suspended
There are 3 matches
Premier Division
2 2 Daventry United v Desborough Town
Communications Park
Attendance 54

Match Report
 P. Hodgson  P. Hursey  P. Cooper
H: J.Gould  T.Lorraine  A: K.Byrne(2)
Reserve Division One
3 1 Huntingdon Town Reserves v Thrapston Town Reserves
Jubilee Park
 P. Harden
H: J.Boyd  D.Hoggarth  D.Rogers  A: G.Cullum
3 1 Kings Lynn Town Reserves v Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
The Walks Stadium
 P. Dobbs
H: T.Barnes  G.Livoti  N.Moreira  A: L.Thomson
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 22 February 2012 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 22 February 2012.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
2. Irchester United Reserves
3. Olney Town Reserves
4. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
RLCG2
5. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
6. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
7. Raunds Town Reserves
RLCG3
8. Harborough Town Reserves
9. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
RLCG4
10. Boston Town Reserves
11. St Ives Town Reserves
RKO1
12. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
13. Desborough Town Reserves
14. Harborough Town Reserves
15. Raunds Town Reserves
16. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
RKO2
17. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
18. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
19. Irchester United Reserves
20. Olney Town Reserves
21. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
22. Wellingborough Town 2004 Reserves
23. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RKO3
24. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
25. Cogenhoe United Reserves
26. Long Buckby Reserves
27. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
28. Northampton Spencer Reserves
29. Woodford United Reserves
RKO4
30. Blackstones Reserves
31. Boston Town Reserves
32. Bourne Town Reserves
33. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
Prem
34. AFC Kempston Rovers
35. Blackstones
36. Boston Town
37. Cogenhoe United
38. Deeping Rangers
39. Holbeach United
40. Irchester United
41. Kings Lynn Town
42. Long Buckby
43. Newport Pagnell Town
44. Northampton Spencer
45. Peterborough Northern Star
46. Sleaford Town
47. Spalding United
48. St Ives Town
49. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
50. Thrapston Town
51. Wellingborough Town 2004
52. Yaxley
Div1
53. Bourne Town
54. Buckingham Town
55. Bugbrooke St Michaels
56. Burton Park Wanderers
57. Eynesbury Rovers
58. Harborough Town
59. Huntingdon Town
60. Northampton ON Chenecks
61. Northampton Sileby Rangers
62. Olney Town
63. Potton United
64. Raunds Town
65. Rothwell Corinthians
66. Rothwell Town
67. Rushden & Higham United
68. Wellingborough Whitworth
69. Wootton Blue Cross
RDiv1
70. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
71. Blackstones Reserves
72. Cogenhoe United Reserves
73. Desborough Town Reserves
74. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
75. Northampton Spencer Reserves
76. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
77. Wellingborough Town 2004 Reserves
78. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
79. Woodford United Reserves
RDiv2
80. Boston Town Reserves
81. Bourne Town Reserves
82. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
83. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
84. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
85. Harborough Town Reserves
86. Irchester United Reserves
87. Long Buckby Reserves
88. Olney Town Reserves
89. Raunds Town Reserves
90. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
91. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
75AC
92. Northampton Spencer
GWMC
93. Eynesbury Rovers