We are delighted to announce that Bluefields & Mitoo are now one. Read more about the exciting news...
Go back to LondonMiddx  
Go to their Website
UHLSPORT Hellenic League
Member of the National League System
2011-2012 Season
Thursday, 24 April 2014
Match Day :  Sunday, 21 Aug 2011 Monday, 22 August 2011 Tuesday, 23 Aug 2011
Players Suspended
There are 2 matches
3 0 014 Binfield v Reading Town [ Extra Preliminary Round - Replay ]
Stubbs Lane
7:45 PM

Attendance 118
H: C.Davies  I.Davies  C.Withers  S.Newton
Division One (East)
0 2 Milton United v Chinnor
Milton Heights
Attendance 23
 B Boyle  K Fry  S Bourke  M. Bullock (A)
 A: J.Keeble  A.Stallwood  D.MORGAN  A.Stallwood
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 22 August 2011 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 22 August 2011.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Abingdon Town
2. Ardley United
3. Ascot United
4. Bracknell Town
5. Cheltenham Saracens
6. Fairford Town
7. Flackwell Heath
8. Henley Town
9. Highworth Town
10. Holyport
11. Kidlington
12. Oxford City Nomads
13. Shortwood United
14. Shrivenham
15. Slimbridge
16. Thame United
17. Wantage Town
18. Witney Town
19. Wokingham & Emmbrook
Div1W
20. Brimscombe & Thrupp
21. Carterton
22. Cirencester Town 'Dev'
23. Clanfield
24. Cricklade Town
25. Easington Sports
26. Headington Amateurs
27. Hook Norton
28. Lydney Town
29. Malmesbury Victoria
30. New College Swindon
31. Old Woodstock Town
32. Purton
33. Trowbridge Town
34. Tytherington Rocks
35. Winterbourne United
36. Wootton Bassett Town
Div1E
37. Abingdon United Reserves
38. Chalfont Wasps
39. Didcot Town Reserves
40. Finchampstead
41. Highmoor Ibis
42. Hungerford Town Reserves
43. Lambourn Sports
44. Letcombe
45. Maidenhead United
46. Newbury
47. Penn & Tylers Green
48. Rayners Lane
49. Thatcham Town Reserves
50. Woodley Town
D2W
51. Brimscombe & Thrupp Reserves
52. Cheltenham Saracens Reserves
53. Cricklade Town Reserves
54. Easington Sports Reserves
55. Fairford Town Reserves
56. Gloucester City 'Dev'
57. Highworth Town Reserves
58. Hook Norton Reserves
59. Kidlington Reserves
60. Old Woodstock Town Reserves
61. Shrivenham Reserves
62. Wantage Town Reserves
63. Witney Town Reserves
64. Wootton Bassett Town Reserves
D2E
65. Ascot United Reserves
66. Binfield Reserves
67. Chalfont Wasps Reserves
68. Chinnor Reserves
69. Finchampstead Reserves
70. Flackwell Heath Reserves
71. Henley Town Reserves
72. Letcombe Reserves
73. Milton United Reserves
74. Newbury Reserves
75. Penn & Tylers Green Reserves
76. Rayners Lane Reserves
77. Reading Town Reserves
78. Thame United Reserves