We are delighted to announce that Bluefields & Mitoo are now one. Read more about the exciting news...
Go back to LondonMiddx  
Go to their Website
Football Conference Youth Alliance
2011-2012 Season
Friday, 25 April 2014
Match Day :  Wednesday, 12 Oct 2011 Wednesday, 19 October 2011 Friday, 21 Oct 2011
Players Suspended
There are 11 matches
League Cup
1 2 001 Tonbridge Angels v Tottenham Hotspur [ Preliminary Round ]
Tonbridge Angels FC
 J. Beadle  A. Gamdardella  M. Tade
H: A.Olurin  A: K.Elanya(2)  A.Olurin
South Premier Division
3 2 Weston-super-Mare v Oxford United
Woodspring Park
2:00 PM
 A. Gibbons  S. Acton  K. Moore
H: M.Bail  R.Maggs  J.Mawford  A: C.Forster  C.Green  R.Maggs  O.Smith
North Division
0 6 Stalybridge Celtic v Fleetwood Town
Dukinfield Town Youth FC
2:00 PM
 A. Hussain  A. Mansur  J. Rigby
 A: R.Brooks  J.Parker(2)  B.Parry(2)  G.Peel  R.Slack  G.Peel
Central Division
3 2 Chasetown v Kettering Town
Chasetown FC
2:00 PM
 P. Dawes  M. Evans  P. Felton
H: J.Archer  J.Davies  J.Lunn  A: H.Beckley  K.Johnson  J.Archer
0 3 Luton Town v Watford Hertswood
Baldock Arena
2:00 PM
 G. Gray  L. Jessup  P. Gardener
 A: D.Oppong  R.Walker(2)  W.Wambeek
South A Division
3 2 Carshalton Athletic v Tooting & Mitcham United
Kingston University Sports Ground
2:00 PM
 R. Brown  A. Harry  A. Goodwin
H: C.Asiedu  J.Hanniford-Lettman  O.Nwanokwu  A: A.Sarmiento  J.Tapp  K.Legal-Miller
2 1 Kingstonian v Wingate & Finchley
Kingsmeadow Athletic Stadium
1:30 PM
 S. Earl  D. Christmas  G. Ozolins
H: J.Okai  S.Smart  A: H.Akinsuyi
2 1 Watford CSE v Wealdstone
Met Police Bushey
H: J.Hutchinson  M.Walcott  D.Taylor
South B Division
1 3 Bishop's Stortford v Romford
Woodside Park
1:00 PM
 R. Mardell  K. Ward  P. Hanger
H: T.O'Toole  A: J.Leeming  S.Ngandu  J.Stevenson  T.O'Toole  S.Bush
7 1 Dagenham & Redbridge v Waltham Abbey
Queen's School Sports Academy
2:00 PM
 N. Medlin  D. Moxon  H. Feenstra
H: L.Baker  A.Bigley(2)  C.Dizon(2)  C.Heath  D.O'Connor  A: D.Pinnuck  L.Baker
South C Division
8 0 Welling United v Sittingbourne
The Club at Well Hall
H: S.Akinshade  A.Bryan  B.Finbow(2)  D.Nicholl(2)  C.Noufang  OG  D.Nicholl
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 19 October 2011 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 19 October 2011.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
SPrem
1. AFC Sudbury
2. AFC Wimbledon
3. Basingstoke Town
4. Bromley Blues
5. Dartford Whites
6. Dover Athletic
7. Ebbsfleet United
8. Havant & Waterlooville
9. Histon
10. Woking
North
11. Birmingham City Blues
12. Boston United
13. FC Halifax Town
14. Gateshead
15. Ilkeston
16. Mansfield Town
17. MMU Newcastle
18. Newcastle Town
Centr
19. Birmingham City Whites
20. Corby Town
21. Footballcv Reds
22. Hitchin Town
23. Kidderminster Harriers
24. Oxford City
25. St Albans City
26. Tamworth
SthA
27. Boreham Wood Whites
28. Eastleigh
29. Hampton & Richmond Borough
30. JMA Reading
31. Leatherhead
32. St Albans Saints
SthB
33. Boreham Wood Blues
34. Chelmsford City
35. Halstead Town
36. Redbridge
37. Thurrock
38. Tilbury
39. Winchmore Hill
SthC
40. Bromley Whites
41. Cambridge United
42. Charlton Athletic Trust
43. Cray Wanderers
44. Croydon Athletic
45. Dartford Reds
46. Deal Town
47. Dulwich Hamlet
48. Maidstone United