We are delighted to announce that Bluefields & Mitoo are now one. Read more about the exciting news...
Go back to LondonMiddx  
Go to their Website
Spartan South Midlands Football League
Member of the National League System
2011-2012 Season
Wednesday, 23 April 2014
Match Day :  Saturday, 12 Nov 2011 Tuesday, 15 November 2011 Wednesday, 16 Nov 2011
Players Suspended
There are 11 matches
2 1 001 Holyport v Aylesbury United [ Round 1 ]
Attendance 41
 A: S.Field
2 3 003 Bedfont Sports v Harefield United [ Round 1 ]
Attendance 45
 A: S.Gomez  L.McManus  N.Perrin
Premier Division
5 0 Berkhamsted v Hertford Town
Attendance 57
 M. Barnes  M. Evans  J. Feldman
H: L.Bunker(5)
3 0 Dunstable Town v Broxbourne Borough
Attendance 71
 C. Williams  P. Hazel  M. De La Fuente
H: G.Brinkman  D.Hutchins  L.Roache
4 0 Haringey Borough v Oxhey Jets
Attendance 37
 T. Ratheram  R. Carter  T. Cartwright
H: D.Clarke  D.Cox(2)  R.Worrell
0 3 Stotfold v Hatfield Town
Attendance 81
 P. Nagy  R. Willson  M. Stevens
 A: C.Webb  J.Welsh(2)
Division One
2 1 Ampthill Town v Harpenden Town
Attendance 42
 D. Knox  B. Ajisola  C. Kitson
H: L.Coulter  M.McKenzie  A: J.Hill
0 2 Cockfosters v London Colney
Attendance 75
 D. George  G. Blackmore  O. Abraham
 A: B.Hutchison  M.Newman
3 2 Hoddesdon Town v Langford
Attendance 85
 A. Rayment  B. Wright  I. Marsh
H: B.Andreos(2)  J.Brandon  A: K.Forsyth(2)
2 0 Kings Langley v Amersham Town
Attendance 42
 C. Campbell  C. Baker  N. Howard
H: C.Lynskey  C.Mason
Reserve Division One
1 0 Holmer Green Reserves v Oxhey Jets Reserves
 R. Lipscombe
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 15 November 2011 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 15 November 2011.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. AFC Dunstable
2. Biggleswade United
3. Colney Heath
4. Hadley
5. Hanwell Town
6. Hillingdon Borough
7. Holmer Green
8. Leverstock Green
9. London Tigers
10. Royston Town
11. St Margaretsbury
12. Tring Athletic
Div1
13. Bedford
14. Buckingham Athletic
15. Chesham Utd Reserves
16. Cranfield United
17. Crawley Green
18. Kentish Town
19. London Lions
20. New Bradwell St Peter
21. St Albans City Reserves
22. Stony Stratford Town
23. Sun Postal Sports
24. Tokyngton Manor
25. Welwyn Garden City
26. Wodson Park
Div2
27. Aston Clinton
28. Bletchley Town
29. Caddington
30. Hale Leys Utd
31. Kent Athletic
32. MK Wanderers
33. Mursley United
34. Old Bradwell United
35. Pitstone & Ivinghoe
36. Risborough Rangers
37. The 61 FC (Luton)
38. Totternhoe
39. Tring Corinthians
40. Winslow United
RsD1
41. AFC Dunstable Reserves
42. Cockfosters Reserves
43. Hadley Reserves
44. Hatfield Town Reserves
45. Hoddesdon Town Reserves
46. Kings Langley Reserves
47. Langford Reserves
48. London Colney Reserves
49. Risborough Rangers Reserves
50. Royston Town Reserves
51. St Margaretsbury Reserves
52. Stotfold Reserves
53. The 61 FC (Luton) Reserves
54. Wodson Park Reserves
RsD2
55. Ampthill Town Reserves
56. Bletchley Town Reserves
57. Buckingham Athletic Reserves
58. Crawley Green Reserves
59. Harpenden Town Reserves
60. Kent Athletic Reserves
61. London Lions Reserves
62. New Bradwell St Peter Reserves
63. Old Bradwell United Reserves
64. Stony Stratford Town Reserves
65. Sun Postal Sports Reserves
66. Totternhoe Reserves
67. Welwyn Garden City Reserves
68. Winslow United Reserves