We are delighted to announce that Bluefields & Mitoo are now one. Read more about the exciting news...
Go back to LondonMiddx  
Go to their Website
Spartan South Midlands Football League
Member of the National League System
2011-2012 Season
Wednesday, 23 April 2014
Match Day :  Tuesday, 11 Oct 2011 Wednesday, 12 October 2011 Saturday, 15 Oct 2011
Players Suspended
There are 4 matches
Premier Division
1 3 Aylesbury United v Colney Heath
Attendance 132
 M. Chisholm  R. Ward  P. Jago
H: H.Mercer  A: I.Cooper(3)
3 1 London Tigers v Harefield United
Attendance 45

at Harefield United
 A. Waters  G. Brown  M. Meadows
H: M.Bettamer(2)  T.Cariba  A: L.Sonner
Division One
2 1 Crawley Green v Stony Stratford Town
Attendance 31
 M. Slater  R. Shekle  P. Hern
H: L.Hayward  S.Peverall  A: D.Joliff
0 2 Wodson Park v Kentish Town
Attendance 43
 A. Rayment  A. Eely  B. Wright
 A: J.Lyndon  A.Murad
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 12 October 2011 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 12 October 2011.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. AFC Dunstable
2. Berkhamsted
3. Biggleswade United
4. Broxbourne Borough
5. Dunstable Town
6. Hadley
7. Hanwell Town
8. Haringey Borough
9. Hatfield Town
10. Hertford Town
11. Hillingdon Borough
12. Holmer Green
13. Leverstock Green
14. Oxhey Jets
15. Royston Town
16. St Margaretsbury
17. Stotfold
18. Tring Athletic
Div1
19. Amersham Town
20. Ampthill Town
21. Bedford
22. Buckingham Athletic
23. Chesham Utd Reserves
24. Cockfosters
25. Cranfield United
26. Harpenden Town
27. Hoddesdon Town
28. Kings Langley
29. Langford
30. London Colney
31. London Lions
32. New Bradwell St Peter
33. St Albans City Reserves
34. Sun Postal Sports
35. Tokyngton Manor
36. Welwyn Garden City
Div2
37. Aston Clinton
38. Bletchley Town
39. Caddington
40. Hale Leys Utd
41. Kent Athletic
42. MK Wanderers
43. Mursley United
44. Old Bradwell United
45. Pitstone & Ivinghoe
46. Risborough Rangers
47. The 61 FC (Luton)
48. Totternhoe
49. Tring Corinthians
50. Winslow United
RsD1
51. AFC Dunstable Reserves
52. Cockfosters Reserves
53. Hadley Reserves
54. Hatfield Town Reserves
55. Hoddesdon Town Reserves
56. Holmer Green Reserves
57. Kings Langley Reserves
58. Langford Reserves
59. London Colney Reserves
60. Oxhey Jets Reserves
61. Risborough Rangers Reserves
62. Royston Town Reserves
63. St Margaretsbury Reserves
64. Stotfold Reserves
65. The 61 FC (Luton) Reserves
66. Wodson Park Reserves
RsD2
67. Ampthill Town Reserves
68. Bletchley Town Reserves
69. Buckingham Athletic Reserves
70. Crawley Green Reserves
71. Harpenden Town Reserves
72. Kent Athletic Reserves
73. London Lions Reserves
74. New Bradwell St Peter Reserves
75. Old Bradwell United Reserves
76. Stony Stratford Town Reserves
77. Sun Postal Sports Reserves
78. Totternhoe Reserves
79. Welwyn Garden City Reserves
80. Winslow United Reserves