We are delighted to announce that Bluefields & Mitoo are now one. Read more about the exciting news...
Go back to LondonMiddx  
Go to their Website
Football Conference Youth Alliance
2009-2010 Season
Wednesday, 23 April 2014
Match Day :  Friday, 09 Apr 2010 Monday, 12 April 2010 Wednesday, 14 Apr 2010
Players Suspended
There are 6 matches
Midland Division
0 0 Boston United v Watford Hertswood
Jakemans Stadium
 A. Wilson  D. Tutty  R. Larcombe
 W.Osei-Bonsu
1 3 Oxford City Blues v Birmingham City Whites
Oxford City FC
 M. Timbrell  Kevin Norris  T. Munt
H: J.Longford  A: J.Buckle  P.Jolly  B.Whitehouse
Southern Division A
1 2 Eastleigh v JMA Reading
Winchester City Football Club
 M. Parfect  N. Turner  M. Ford
H: M.Duarte  A: T.Collins  B.Gladwin  D.Crudup
Southern Division B
1 0 Wycombe Wanderers AW v Boreham Wood Blues
Bisham Abbey
 E. Green  T. Gould  B. Lynch
H: R.Upward  D.Rockell  M.Koleosho
Southern Division C
0 2 Wingate & Finchley v Ebbsfleet United
St Aloysius Playing Fields
 S. Rosenthal  T. Ward  N. Nicolaou
 A: D.Monaghan  E.Sharman  T.Achiekwelo  B.Cullen
Southern Division D
1 4 Romford Gold v Histon
Barking FC
 Malcolm Pond  G. Sourou  M. Pond
H: R.Simons  A: J.Robertson(2)  J.Sessions(2)  L.Frederick
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 12 April 2010 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 12 April 2010.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
North
1. Birmingham City Blues
2. Chasetown
3. Farsley Celtic
4. FC United of Manchester
5. Fleetwood Town
6. Halifax Town
7. MMU/Newcastle
8. Southport 'A'
9. Southport SSES
10. Stalybridge Celtic
Midld
11. Football CV Reds
12. Hitchin Town
13. Ipswich Town CT
14. Oxford United
15. Rushden & Diamonds
16. Spalding United
17. St Albans City
18. Wycombe Wanderers MSC
SthnA
19. Basingstoke Town
20. Cirencester Town
21. Exeter CFDC
22. Farnborough
23. Havant & Waterlooville
24. Oxford City Whites
25. Team Bath
26. Weston Super Mare
SthnB
27. AFC Wimbledon
28. Bromley Blues
29. Carshalton Athletic
30. Crawley Town
31. Met Police KAFC
32. St Albans Saints
33. Thurrock
34. Watford CSE
35. Wealdstone
36. Woking
SthnC
37. Bishop's Stortford
38. Boreham Wood Whites
39. Brightlingsea Regent
40. Dagenham & Redbridge
41. East Thurrock United
42. Romford Blues
43. Southend Manor
44. Tottenham Hotspur
45. Winchmore Hill
46. Witham Town
SthnD
47. Bromley Whites
48. Cambridge United
49. Charlton Athletic Trust
50. Dartford Reds
51. Dartford Whites
52. Deal Town
53. Dover Athletic
54. Dulwich Hamlet
55. Halstead Town
56. Welling United Academy