We are delighted to announce that Bluefields & Mitoo are now one. Read more about the exciting news...
Go back to LondonMiddx  
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2011-2012 Season
Thursday, 24 April 2014
Match Day :  Wednesday, 07 Sep 2011 Friday, 09 September 2011 Saturday, 10 Sep 2011
Players Suspended
There are 2 matches
2 0 Daventry United v Wellingborough Town 2004 [ First Round Qualifying ]
Communications Park
Attendance 71

Match Report
H: L.Edwards  T.Lorraine
2 1 Thrapston Town v Wellingborough Whitworth [ First Round Qualifying ]
Chancery Lane
Attendance 127

Match Report
 M. Wardell  E. Enyedi  S. Tweedale
H: D.Ellwood  A.Taylor  A: A.Sharpe
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Friday, 09 September 2011 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Friday, 09 September 2011.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
2. Irchester United Reserves
3. Olney Town Reserves
4. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
RLCG2
5. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
6. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
7. Raunds Town Reserves
RLCG3
8. Harborough Town Reserves
9. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
10. Thrapston Town Reserves
RLCG4
11. Boston Town Reserves
12. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
13. St Ives Town Reserves
RKO1
14. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
15. Desborough Town Reserves
16. Harborough Town Reserves
17. Raunds Town Reserves
18. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
19. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
20. Thrapston Town Reserves
RKO2
21. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
22. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
23. Irchester United Reserves
24. Olney Town Reserves
25. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
26. Wellingborough Town 2004 Reserves
27. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RKO3
28. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
29. Cogenhoe United Reserves
30. Long Buckby Reserves
31. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
32. Northampton Spencer Reserves
33. Woodford United Reserves
RKO4
34. Blackstones Reserves
35. Boston Town Reserves
36. Bourne Town Reserves
37. Huntingdon Town Reserves
38. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
39. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
Prem
40. AFC Kempston Rovers
41. Blackstones
42. Boston Town
43. Cogenhoe United
44. Deeping Rangers
45. Desborough Town
46. Holbeach United
47. Irchester United
48. Kings Lynn Town
49. Long Buckby
50. Newport Pagnell Town
51. Northampton Spencer
52. Peterborough Northern Star
53. Sleaford Town
54. Spalding United
55. St Ives Town
56. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
57. Yaxley
Div1
58. Bourne Town
59. Buckingham Town
60. Bugbrooke St Michaels
61. Burton Park Wanderers
62. Eynesbury Rovers
63. Harborough Town
64. Huntingdon Town
65. Northampton ON Chenecks
66. Northampton Sileby Rangers
67. Olney Town
68. Potton United
69. Raunds Town
70. Rothwell Corinthians
71. Rothwell Town
72. Rushden & Higham United
73. Wootton Blue Cross
RDiv1
74. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
75. Blackstones Reserves
76. Cogenhoe United Reserves
77. Desborough Town Reserves
78. Huntingdon Town Reserves
79. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
80. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
81. Northampton Spencer Reserves
82. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
83. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
84. Thrapston Town Reserves
85. Wellingborough Town 2004 Reserves
86. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
87. Woodford United Reserves
RDiv2
88. Boston Town Reserves
89. Bourne Town Reserves
90. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
91. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
92. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
93. Harborough Town Reserves
94. Irchester United Reserves
95. Long Buckby Reserves
96. Olney Town Reserves
97. Raunds Town Reserves
98. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
99. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
75AC
100. Northampton Spencer
GWMC
101. Eynesbury Rovers