We are delighted to announce that Bluefields & Mitoo are now one. Read more about the exciting news...
Go back to LondonMiddx  
Go to their Website
Football Conference Youth Alliance
2009-2010 Season
Friday, 25 April 2014
Match Day :  Wednesday, 07 Apr 2010 Friday, 09 April 2010 Monday, 12 Apr 2010
Players Suspended
There are 4 matches
Midland Division
0 7 Spalding United v Rushden & Diamonds
Sir Halley Stewart Playing Field
 R. Camm  N. Vasey  J. Bartlett
 A: A.McDonald  R.PHILLIPS  L.Read  N.SHARIFF  A.SHARPE(2)  L.Wilson  P.Smith  C.EARLS
Southern Division A
2 2 JMA Reading v Weston Super Mare
JMA 125 Hartland Road
H: T.Collins  A.Godwin  A: J.Harris  R.Hodrien  C.Amos  J.Cureton
Southern Division B
0 1 Crawley Town v Met Police KAFC
 C. O Conner  P. Cook  T. Weaver
 A: J.Valencia  P.Sexton
Southern Division D
1 5 Romford Gold v Welling United Academy
Barking FC
 Malcolm Pond  S. Hassan  M. Pond
H: M.Bullman  A: E.Burke(2)  D.Elliott  J.Taylor(2)  R.Simons  P.Bernardini
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Friday, 09 April 2010 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Friday, 09 April 2010.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
North
1. Birmingham City Blues
2. Chasetown
3. Farsley Celtic
4. FC United of Manchester
5. Fleetwood Town
6. Halifax Town
7. MMU/Newcastle
8. Southport 'A'
9. Southport SSES
10. Stalybridge Celtic
Midld
11. Birmingham City Whites
12. Boston United
13. Football CV Reds
14. Hitchin Town
15. Ipswich Town CT
16. Oxford City Blues
17. Oxford United
18. St Albans City
19. Watford Hertswood
20. Wycombe Wanderers MSC
SthnA
21. Basingstoke Town
22. Cirencester Town
23. Eastleigh
24. Exeter CFDC
25. Farnborough
26. Havant & Waterlooville
27. Oxford City Whites
28. Team Bath
SthnB
29. AFC Wimbledon
30. Boreham Wood Blues
31. Bromley Blues
32. Carshalton Athletic
33. St Albans Saints
34. Thurrock
35. Watford CSE
36. Wealdstone
37. Woking
38. Wycombe Wanderers AW
SthnC
39. Bishop's Stortford
40. Boreham Wood Whites
41. Brightlingsea Regent
42. Dagenham & Redbridge
43. East Thurrock United
44. Ebbsfleet United
45. Romford Blues
46. Southend Manor
47. Tottenham Hotspur
48. Winchmore Hill
49. Wingate & Finchley
50. Witham Town
SthnD
51. Bromley Whites
52. Cambridge United
53. Charlton Athletic Trust
54. Dartford Reds
55. Dartford Whites
56. Deal Town
57. Dover Athletic
58. Dulwich Hamlet
59. Halstead Town
60. Histon