We are delighted to announce that Bluefields & Mitoo are now one. Read more about the exciting news...
Go back to LondonMiddx  
Go to their Website
Spartan South Midlands Football League
Member of the National League System
2011-2012 Season
Thursday, 24 April 2014
Match Day :  Tuesday, 06 Sep 2011 Wednesday, 07 September 2011 Saturday, 10 Sep 2011
Players Suspended
There are 4 matches
Premier Division
3 0 AFC Dunstable v Biggleswade United
Attendance 74
 T. Ratheram  D. Knox  R. Willson
H: T.Billy  L.Hayward  C.Massey
Division One
0 4 Kentish Town v St Albans City Reserves
Attendance 31
 J. Costelloe  A. McCree  P. Brown
 A: M.Alebiosu  J.Humbert  A.Nicholas  R.Quattromini
4 0 London Lions v Sun Postal Sports
Attendance 32
 D. George  J. Earll  F. Stuart
H: P.Hakim  N.Lewis  J.Marks  S.Summers
3 1 Welwyn Garden City v Wodson Park
7:45 PM

Attendance 46
 B. Campbell  I. Marsh  P. Williams
H: T.Gotobed  L.Nymn  P.Stellon  A: A.Wackers  P.Stellon
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 07 September 2011 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 07 September 2011.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Aylesbury United
2. Berkhamsted
3. Broxbourne Borough
4. Colney Heath
5. Dunstable Town
6. Hadley
7. Hanwell Town
8. Harefield United
9. Haringey Borough
10. Hatfield Town
11. Hertford Town
12. Hillingdon Borough
13. Holmer Green
14. Leverstock Green
15. London Tigers
16. Oxhey Jets
17. Royston Town
18. St Margaretsbury
19. Stotfold
20. Tring Athletic
Div1
21. Amersham Town
22. Ampthill Town
23. Bedford
24. Buckingham Athletic
25. Chesham Utd Reserves
26. Cockfosters
27. Cranfield United
28. Crawley Green
29. Harpenden Town
30. Hoddesdon Town
31. Kings Langley
32. Langford
33. London Colney
34. New Bradwell St Peter
35. Stony Stratford Town
36. Tokyngton Manor
Div2
37. Aston Clinton
38. Bletchley Town
39. Caddington
40. Hale Leys Utd
41. Kent Athletic
42. MK Wanderers
43. Mursley United
44. Old Bradwell United
45. Pitstone & Ivinghoe
46. Risborough Rangers
47. The 61 FC (Luton)
48. Totternhoe
49. Tring Corinthians
50. Winslow United
RsD1
51. AFC Dunstable Reserves
52. Cockfosters Reserves
53. Hadley Reserves
54. Hatfield Town Reserves
55. Hoddesdon Town Reserves
56. Holmer Green Reserves
57. Kings Langley Reserves
58. Langford Reserves
59. London Colney Reserves
60. Oxhey Jets Reserves
61. Risborough Rangers Reserves
62. Royston Town Reserves
63. St Margaretsbury Reserves
64. Stotfold Reserves
65. The 61 FC (Luton) Reserves
66. Wodson Park Reserves
RsD2
67. Ampthill Town Reserves
68. Bletchley Town Reserves
69. Buckingham Athletic Reserves
70. Crawley Green Reserves
71. Harpenden Town Reserves
72. Kent Athletic Reserves
73. London Lions Reserves
74. New Bradwell St Peter Reserves
75. Old Bradwell United Reserves
76. Stony Stratford Town Reserves
77. Sun Postal Sports Reserves
78. Totternhoe Reserves
79. Welwyn Garden City Reserves
80. Winslow United Reserves