We are delighted to announce that Bluefields & Mitoo are now one. Read more about the exciting news...
Go back to LondonMiddx  
Go to their Website
UHLSPORT Hellenic League
Member of the National League System
2011-2012 Season
Thursday, 24 April 2014
Match Day :  Saturday, 05 Nov 2011 Monday, 07 November 2011 Tuesday, 08 Nov 2011
Players Suspended
There is only one match
The AM Print & Copy Hellenic League Floodlit Cup
1 0 028 Binfield v Reading Town [ Round 3 ]
Stubbs Lane
Attendance 162
 J Bird  R Solomon  I Vallance
H: M.Hancock
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 07 November 2011 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 07 November 2011.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Abingdon Town
2. Ardley United
3. Ascot United
4. Bracknell Town
5. Cheltenham Saracens
6. Fairford Town
7. Flackwell Heath
8. Henley Town
9. Highworth Town
10. Holyport
11. Kidlington
12. Oxford City Nomads
13. Shortwood United
14. Shrivenham
15. Slimbridge
16. Thame United
17. Wantage Town
18. Witney Town
19. Wokingham & Emmbrook
Div1W
20. Brimscombe & Thrupp
21. Carterton
22. Cirencester Town 'Dev'
23. Clanfield
24. Cricklade Town
25. Easington Sports
26. Headington Amateurs
27. Hook Norton
28. Lydney Town
29. Malmesbury Victoria
30. New College Swindon
31. Old Woodstock Town
32. Purton
33. Trowbridge Town
34. Tytherington Rocks
35. Winterbourne United
36. Wootton Bassett Town
Div1E
37. Abingdon United Reserves
38. Chalfont Wasps
39. Chinnor
40. Didcot Town Reserves
41. Finchampstead
42. Highmoor Ibis
43. Hungerford Town Reserves
44. Lambourn Sports
45. Letcombe
46. Maidenhead United
47. Milton United
48. Newbury
49. Penn & Tylers Green
50. Rayners Lane
51. Thatcham Town Reserves
52. Woodley Town
D2W
53. Brimscombe & Thrupp Reserves
54. Cheltenham Saracens Reserves
55. Cricklade Town Reserves
56. Easington Sports Reserves
57. Fairford Town Reserves
58. Gloucester City 'Dev'
59. Highworth Town Reserves
60. Hook Norton Reserves
61. Kidlington Reserves
62. Old Woodstock Town Reserves
63. Shrivenham Reserves
64. Wantage Town Reserves
65. Witney Town Reserves
66. Wootton Bassett Town Reserves
D2E
67. Ascot United Reserves
68. Binfield Reserves
69. Chalfont Wasps Reserves
70. Chinnor Reserves
71. Finchampstead Reserves
72. Flackwell Heath Reserves
73. Henley Town Reserves
74. Letcombe Reserves
75. Milton United Reserves
76. Newbury Reserves
77. Penn & Tylers Green Reserves
78. Rayners Lane Reserves
79. Reading Town Reserves
80. Thame United Reserves