We are delighted to announce that Bluefields & Mitoo are now one. Read more about the exciting news...
Go back to LondonMiddx  
Go to their Website
Spartan South Midlands Football League
Member of the National League System
2011-2012 Season
Friday, 25 April 2014
Match Day :  Tuesday, 06 Mar 2012 Wednesday, 07 March 2012 Saturday, 10 Mar 2012
Players Suspended
There are 4 matches
Premier Division
5 0 AFC Dunstable v Berkhamsted
Attendance 82
 M. Sage  A. Rayment  S. Cavanagh
H: J.Barnet  G.Buchanan  B.Christie  G.Harnaman  M.Olaleye
3 1 Aylesbury United v Broxbourne Borough
Attendance 77
 A. Crawford  C. Sinden  J. Chidley
H: J.Acheampong(2)  S.Field  A: A.Stockman
Reserve Division Two
2 0 Ampthill Town Reserves v Stony Stratford Town Reserves
 R. Dix
2 1 Welwyn Garden City Reserves v Harpenden Town Reserves
7:45 PM
 I. Marsh
H: L.McDonald  L.Webster  S.Cockhill
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 07 March 2012 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 07 March 2012.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Biggleswade United
2. Colney Heath
3. Dunstable Town
4. Hadley
5. Hanwell Town
6. Harefield United
7. Haringey Borough
8. Hatfield Town
9. Hertford Town
10. Hillingdon Borough
11. Holmer Green
12. Leverstock Green
13. London Tigers
14. Oxhey Jets
15. Royston Town
16. St Margaretsbury
17. Stotfold
18. Tring Athletic
Div1
19. Amersham Town
20. Ampthill Town
21. Bedford
22. Buckingham Athletic
23. Chesham Utd Reserves
24. Cockfosters
25. Cranfield United
26. Crawley Green
27. Harpenden Town
28. Hoddesdon Town
29. Kentish Town
30. Kings Langley
31. Langford
32. London Colney
33. London Lions
34. New Bradwell St Peter
35. St Albans City Reserves
36. Stony Stratford Town
37. Sun Postal Sports
38. Tokyngton Manor
39. Welwyn Garden City
40. Wodson Park
Div2
41. Aston Clinton
42. Bletchley Town
43. Caddington
44. Hale Leys Utd
45. Kent Athletic
46. MK Wanderers
47. Mursley United
48. Old Bradwell United
49. Pitstone & Ivinghoe
50. Risborough Rangers
51. The 61 FC (Luton)
52. Totternhoe
53. Tring Corinthians
54. Winslow United
RsD1
55. AFC Dunstable Reserves
56. Cockfosters Reserves
57. Hadley Reserves
58. Hatfield Town Reserves
59. Hoddesdon Town Reserves
60. Holmer Green Reserves
61. Kings Langley Reserves
62. Langford Reserves
63. London Colney Reserves
64. Oxhey Jets Reserves
65. Risborough Rangers Reserves
66. Royston Town Reserves
67. St Margaretsbury Reserves
68. Stotfold Reserves
69. The 61 FC (Luton) Reserves
70. Wodson Park Reserves
RsD2
71. Bletchley Town Reserves
72. Buckingham Athletic Reserves
73. Crawley Green Reserves
74. Kent Athletic Reserves
75. London Lions Reserves
76. New Bradwell St Peter Reserves
77. Old Bradwell United Reserves
78. Sun Postal Sports Reserves
79. Totternhoe Reserves
80. Winslow United Reserves