We are delighted to announce that Bluefields & Mitoo are now one. Read more about the exciting news...
Go back to LondonMiddx  
Thurlow Nunn Youth League
2011-2012 Season
Thursday, 24 April 2014
Match Day :  Wednesday, 04 Apr 2012 Thursday, 05 April 2012 Tuesday, 10 Apr 2012
Players Suspended
There are 4 matches
Central Division
7 2 Stowmarket Town v Framlingham Town
Stowmarket-Greens Meadow
Attendance 16
 D. Mason  I. Friend  G. Laflin
H: J.Carver  C.Darton  J.Mayes(3)  K.Morley(2)  A: J.Boggis  B.Harvey
East Division
2 3 North Walsham Town v Kirkley & Pakefield
North Walsham Greens Rd
Attendance 67
 S. Nunn  C. Smith  C. Allen
H: C.Kerry  A.Nichols  A: D.Block  J.Jenner  J.Smith
South Division
1 0 Wivenhoe Town v Felixstowe & Walton United
Wivenhoe-Broad Lane Ground
Attendance 20
 T. Cousins  B. Webb  A. Fryatt
H: L.Dadds
West Division
8 1 St. Neots Town v Royston Town
St Neots-Hunts Post Comm Stadium
Attendance 40
 N. Stobbs  A. Hart  R. Stanley
H: S.Barker  K.Felix(3)  J.Hayden-Smith  S.Spencer  L.Wilson(2)  A: J.Hall
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Thursday, 05 April 2012 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Thursday, 05 April 2012.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Centr
1. Bungay Town
2. Debenham
3. Diss Town
4. Ipswich Wanderers
5. Leiston
6. Thetford Town
7. Walsham le Willows
8. Woodbridge Town
East
9. Cromer Town
10. Dereham Town
11. Gorleston
12. Great Yarmouth Town
13. Harford CEYMS
14. Lowestoft Town
15. Norwich United
16. Wroxham
North
17. Downham Town
18. Fakenham Town
19. Histon
20. Newmarket Town
21. Soham Town Rangers
22. Swaffham Town
23. Wisbech St Mary
24. Wisbech Town
South
25. Brantham Athletic
26. Coplestonians
27. Cornard United
28. FC Clacton
29. Hadleigh United
30. Haverhill Rovers
31. Whitton United
32. Witham Town
West
33. Blackstones
34. Chatteris Town
35. Deeping Rangers
36. Huntingdon Town
37. Langford
38. Somersham Town
39. St. Ives Town
40. Stotfold