We are delighted to announce that Bluefields & Mitoo are now one. Read more about the exciting news...
Go back to LondonMiddx  
Go to their Website
UHLSPORT Hellenic League
Member of the National League System
2011-2012 Season
Wednesday, 23 April 2014
Match Day :  Saturday, 01 Oct 2011 Monday, 03 October 2011 Tuesday, 04 Oct 2011
Players Suspended
There are 2 matches
The AM Print & Copy Hellenic League Floodlit Cup
4 0 008 Binfield v Hook Norton [ Round 2 ]
Stubbs Lane
Attendance 71
 S Kamaldian  W Mufiri  P Sams  E. Moore (A)
H: C.Davies  I.Davies(2)  C.Whitty
4 1 009 Highmoor Ibis v Shrivenham [ Round 2 ]
Palmer Park Stadium
Attendance 76
 I Vallance  R Emmans  S Williams  M. Bullock (A)
H: A.Baker(2)  M.STARGATT  S.Small-King  A: A.Maximen
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 03 October 2011 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 03 October 2011.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Abingdon Town
2. Ardley United
3. Ascot United
4. Bracknell Town
5. Cheltenham Saracens
6. Fairford Town
7. Flackwell Heath
8. Henley Town
9. Highworth Town
10. Holyport
11. Kidlington
12. Oxford City Nomads
13. Reading Town
14. Shortwood United
15. Slimbridge
16. Thame United
17. Wantage Town
18. Witney Town
19. Wokingham & Emmbrook
Div1W
20. Brimscombe & Thrupp
21. Carterton
22. Cirencester Town 'Dev'
23. Clanfield
24. Cricklade Town
25. Easington Sports
26. Headington Amateurs
27. Lydney Town
28. Malmesbury Victoria
29. New College Swindon
30. Old Woodstock Town
31. Purton
32. Trowbridge Town
33. Tytherington Rocks
34. Winterbourne United
35. Wootton Bassett Town
Div1E
36. Abingdon United Reserves
37. Chalfont Wasps
38. Chinnor
39. Didcot Town Reserves
40. Finchampstead
41. Hungerford Town Reserves
42. Lambourn Sports
43. Letcombe
44. Maidenhead United
45. Milton United
46. Newbury
47. Penn & Tylers Green
48. Rayners Lane
49. Thatcham Town Reserves
50. Woodley Town
D2W
51. Brimscombe & Thrupp Reserves
52. Cheltenham Saracens Reserves
53. Cricklade Town Reserves
54. Easington Sports Reserves
55. Fairford Town Reserves
56. Gloucester City 'Dev'
57. Highworth Town Reserves
58. Hook Norton Reserves
59. Kidlington Reserves
60. Old Woodstock Town Reserves
61. Shrivenham Reserves
62. Wantage Town Reserves
63. Witney Town Reserves
64. Wootton Bassett Town Reserves
D2E
65. Ascot United Reserves
66. Binfield Reserves
67. Chalfont Wasps Reserves
68. Chinnor Reserves
69. Finchampstead Reserves
70. Flackwell Heath Reserves
71. Henley Town Reserves
72. Letcombe Reserves
73. Milton United Reserves
74. Newbury Reserves
75. Penn & Tylers Green Reserves
76. Rayners Lane Reserves
77. Reading Town Reserves
78. Thame United Reserves