We are delighted to announce that Bluefields & Mitoo are now one. Read more about the exciting news...
Go back to LondonMiddx  
Windsor Foodservice Central Midlands Football League
Member of the National League System
2011-2012 Season
Thursday, 24 April 2014
Match Day :  Tuesday, 01 May 2012 Wednesday, 02 May 2012 Thursday, 03 May 2012
Players Suspended
There are 5 matches
Black Dragon Division - North
3 0 Dronfield Town v Kiveton Park
Stonelow Playng Fields S18 2DA
6:30 PM

Played at stonelow road 630 PM. Mks
 Kristian Silcock  G. Mitchell  A. Gascoigne
H: C.Mawbray  A.Rawson  D.Wood
3 0 Thorne Colliery v Bentley Colliery
Moorends Miners Welfare DN8 4NH
6:30 PM

Please note 6.30PM KO. MKS
 D. Reeves  Paul Beswick  D. Ashman
H: A.Atkinson  D.Fell(2)
Black Dragon Division - South
0 0 Newark Town v Calverton MW
Collingham FC NG23 7RA
7:45 PM
 G. Rice  Derek Brumpton  D. Collington
Glenwood Printing Reserve Supreme Division
5 3 Belper Town Reserves v Rainworth MW Reserves
Christchurch Meadow DE56 1BA
7:45 PM
 R. Eley
H: B.Gowing  A.Hunter(2)  S.Vickers  A.Worthington  A: S.Dockwray  L.Theakstone  J.Walker
1 1 Holbrook Sports Reserves v Graham St. Prims Reserves
The O'Kra Ground DE56 0TR
7:45 PM
 Stuart Walker
H: S.Ridgard  A: K.Holmes
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 02 May 2012 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 02 May 2012.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
North
1. Clipstone Welfare
2. DFS Welbeck Welfare
3. Easington United
4. FC 05 Bilsthorpe
5. Glapwell
6. Harworth C I
7. Kinsley Boys
8. Ollerton Town
9. Parkhouse
10. Phoenix
11. Thoresby CW
12. Westella & Willerby
13. Yorkshire Main
South
14. AFC Hucknall
15. Basford United
16. Belper United
17. Bilborough Pelican
18. Blidworth Welfare
19. Clifton
20. Kimberley Town
21. Nottingham United
22. Nottinghamshire Police
23. Pinxton
24. Real United
25. South Normanton
26. Southwell City
27. Sutton Town AFC
SuprR
28. Borrowash Victoria Reserves
29. Clipstone Welfare Reserves
30. Dinnington Town Reserves
31. Dronfield Town Reserves
32. Dunkirk Reserves
33. Heanor Town Reserves
34. Long Eaton United Reserves
35. Mickleover Sports Reserves
36. Radford Reserves
37. South Normanton Reserves
38. Staveley MW Reserves
39. Teversal Reserves
PremR
40. Basford United Reserves
41. Belper United Reserves
42. Bilborough Pelican Reserves
43. Calverton MW Reserves
44. Harworth C I Reserves
45. Kiveton Park Reserves
46. Matlock Town Reserves
47. Newark Town Reserves
48. Nottingham United Reserves
49. Southwell City Reserves
50. Thoresby CW Reserves
PresN
51. Harworth C I Reserves
52. Kiveton Park Reserves
53. Newark Town Reserves
54. Ollerton Town Reserves
PresS
55. Basford United Reserves
56. Belper United Reserves
57. Bilborough Pelican Reserves
58. Calverton MW Reserves
59. Harworth C I Reserves
60. Kiveton Park Reserves
61. Matlock Town Reserves
62. Newark Town Reserves
63. Nottingham United Reserves
64. Southwell City Reserves
65. Thoresby CW Reserves