We are delighted to announce that Bluefields & Mitoo are now one. Read more about the exciting news...
Go back to LondonMiddx  
Go to their Website
Football Conference Youth Alliance
2011-2012 Season
Friday, 25 April 2014
Match Day :  Tuesday, 31 Jan 2012 Wednesday, 01 February 2012 Wednesday, 08 Feb 2012
Players Suspended
There are 18 matches
South Premier Division
6 0 AFC Wimbledon v Basingstoke Town
Corinthian Casuals FC
2:00 PM
 N. Clark  L. Gordon  T. Bone
H: c.Fayers(2)  K.Williams-Mitchell(2)  C.Zacquart(2)  T.Adams
2 1 Havant & Waterlooville v Dartford Whites
Westleigh Park
2:00 PM
 T. Foster  S. Charles  A. McCann
H: L.Bradbury  S.Knight  A: G.Monger  J.Courtnage  J.Porter
2 4 Woking v Bromley Blues
Brookwood Country Park
1:30 PM
 P. Jones  D. Letley  B. Whittington
H: A.Bellmaine  T.Taylor  A: J.Britnell(2)  D.Hughes(2)  A.Dunsdon
North Division
1 2 FC Halifax Town v Gateshead
Brighouse Town FC
1:30 PM
 H. Young  M. Rhodes  G. Butterworth
H: A.Sharif  A: L.Lynch  L.Proctor  A.Sharif  J.Evans
4 1 Fleetwood Town v Stalybridge Celtic
Norcross and Warbreck FC
2:00 PM
 M. Cowburn  A. Gear  S. Ryder
H: G.Peel  T.Peterson(3)  A: R.Hart  T.Peterson
3 1 Mansfield Town v Birmingham City Blues
Mansfield Town FC
2:00 PM
 D. Bourne  L. Gumley  W. Bennett
H: M.Harris(3)  A: J.Wade  L.Trotman
Central Division
1 2 Luton Town v St Albans City
Baldock Arena
2:00 PM
 G. Gray  L. Jessup  S. Wilford
H: K.Goldberg  A: G.Guest  D.O'Brien
2 1 Oxford City v Hitchin Town
Oxford City FC
2:00 PM
 T. Siret  M. Wilkins  L. Oakley
H: T.Smith  D.West  A: S.Miller  S.Miller
South A Division
2 3 Carshalton Athletic v Wingate & Finchley
Kingston University Sports Ground
H: T.Bradford  R.Thompson  A: T.Abrahams(2)  A.Pinto
6 0 Eastleigh v Boreham Wood Whites
Silverlake Stadium
2:00 PM
 N. Turner  A. Williamson  P. Redhead
H: J.Bulpitt  L.Hibberd  J.Shear(3)  L.Simpson  G.Davis  E.Cardoso
2 2 JMA Reading v Watford CSE
JMA 125 Hartland Road
2:00 PM
 P. Kelly  H. Shepard  D. Prosser
H: J.Henderson  A.Minhas  A: R.Fonlie  O.Vassell  M.Parker
0 4 St Albans Saints v Kingstonian
Oaklands College
1:00 PM
 D. Beswick  P. Shepherd  P. Fisher
 A: D.Anthonio  J.Johnson  T.Suleyman(2)
1 5 Tooting & Mitcham United v Leatherhead
The Hub
2:00 PM
 R. Brum  M. Thomas  D. Hepburn
H: J.Simmons
South B Division
2 0 Redbridge v Tilbury
Redbridge FC
2:00 PM
 P. Smith  K. Preston  G. Williams
H: C.Ibe  R.Norris  J.Christov
1 7 Romford v Dagenham & Redbridge
Barking FC
1:00 PM
 K. English  J. Conaghan  W. Dirskin
H: S.Ngandu  A: A.Bigley(4)  A.Forsey  J.Reed  J.Winchester  A.Bigley
1 5 Tottenham Hotspur v Winchmore Hill
Broxbourne Borough FC
1:00 PM
 D. Stevenson  T. Barnes  A. Clark
H: E.Boateng  A: Y.Bello(2)  J.Elliott(3)  K.Elanya
South C Division
0 2 Dartford Reds v Dulwich Hamlet
Princes Park
12:00 PM
 N. Baker  I. Mitchell  M. Bullock
 A: N.Dukali  X.Vidal  S.Brown  D.Moore
3 1 Sittingbourne v Welling United
Sittingbourne FC
2:00 PM
 R. Pieri
H: J.Brown  C.Dean  J.Lelliott  A: C.McKenzie  L.Mitchell  A.Bryan
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 01 February 2012 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 01 February 2012.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
SPrem
1. AFC Sudbury
2. Dover Athletic
3. Ebbsfleet United
4. Histon
5. Oxford United
6. Weston-super-Mare
North
7. Boston United
8. Ilkeston
9. MMU Newcastle
10. Newcastle Town
Centr
11. Birmingham City Whites
12. Chasetown
13. Corby Town
14. Footballcv Reds
15. Kettering Town
16. Kidderminster Harriers
17. Tamworth
18. Watford Hertswood
SthA
19. Hampton & Richmond Borough
20. Wealdstone
SthB
21. Bishop's Stortford
22. Boreham Wood Blues
23. Chelmsford City
24. Halstead Town
25. Thurrock
26. Waltham Abbey
SthC
27. Bromley Whites
28. Cambridge United
29. Charlton Athletic Trust
30. Cray Wanderers
31. Croydon Athletic
32. Deal Town
33. Maidstone United
34. Tonbridge Angels