We are delighted to announce that Bluefields & Mitoo are now one. Read more about the exciting news...
Go back to LondonMiddx  
United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2007-2008 Season
Thursday, 24 April 2014
Club Information
Woodbridge Town - GUEST TEAM


Competitions
F.A. Vase
To remove highlight click on Clubs (top right hand corner)
  AFC Kempston Rovers W
  Blackstones
  Boston Town W
  Bourne Town W
  Buckingham Town W
  Bugbrooke St Michaels W
  Burton Park Wanderers
  Cogenhoe United W
  Daventry Town W
  Daventry United W
  Deeping Rangers W
  Desborough Town W
  Eynesbury Rovers W
  Holbeach United W
  Huntingdon Town W
  Irchester United W
  Long Buckby W
  Newport Pagnell Town W
  Northampton ON Chenecks
  Northampton Sileby Rangers
  Northampton Spencer W
  Olney Town W
  Peterborough Northern Star
  Potton United W
  Raunds Town W
  Rothwell Corinthians W
  Rushden & Higham United W
  Sleaford Town W
  St Ives Town W
  St Neots Town W
  Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
  Stotfold W
  Thrapston Town
  Wellingborough Town 2004 W
  Whitworths
  Woodford United W
  Wootton Blue Cross
  Yaxley W
  61 FC Luton
  AFC Clacton
  AFC Dunstable
  AFC Fletton
  AFC Totton
  Airflow
  Alconbury
  Ampthill Town
  Appleby Frodingham
  Arlesey Athletic
  Aston Clinton
  Aylesbury Vale
  Banbury United
  Barking
  Barkingside
  Barton Rovers
  Barton Town OB
  Basildon United
  Beaconsfield Sycob
  Bective Wanderers
  Bedfont Green
  Bedford Town
  Belper Town
  Bicester Town
  Biggleswade Town
  Biggleswade United
  Bitton
  Blackfield & Langley
  Boreham Wood
  Bottesford Town
  Bowers & Pitsea
  Brackley Sports
  Brackley Town
  Brampton
  Brimsdown Rovers
  Broxbourne Borough V&E
  Buckden
  Buckminster
  Bury Town
  Caldecote
  Causeway United
  Chalfont St Peter
  Chesham United
  Cheshunt
  Christians in Sport
  Clapton
  Clipston
  Cockfosters
  Cold Ashby
  Coleshill Town
  Concord Rangers
  Corby Hellenic Fisher
  Corby Kingfisher
  Corby Madisons
  Corby Pegasus
  Corby Town
  Cornard United
  Cranfield United
  Crawley Green
  Crick Athletic
  Curzon Ashton
  Danesholme Vikings
  Deanshanger Athletic
  Debenham LC
  Deeping Sports
  Dereham Town
  Diss Town
  Downham Town
  Dunstable Town
  Earls Barton United
  Eaton Bray Sports & Social
  Eaton Socon
  Edgware
  Ely City
  Enfield
  Eton Manor
  Eye Sports & Social
  Fakenham Town
  Felixstowe & Walton United
  Feltham
  Fenstanton
  Finedon Volta
  Flackwell Heath
  Gedling Town
  Godmanchester Rovers
  Gorleston
  Grantham Town
  Great Doddington
  Great Linford
  Great Paxton
  Halstead Town
  Hampton Athletic
  Hanslope
  Hanwell Town
  Harefield United
  Harpenden Town
  Harpole
  Hartley Wintney
  Haverhill Rovers
  Heath Hayes
  Hemingford United
  Hertford Town
  Heybridge Swifts
  Heyford Athletic
  Hillingdon Borough
  Hoddesdon Town
  Holmer Green
  Hook Norton
  Hullbridge Sports
  Hungerford Town
  Huntingdon United RGE
  James King Blisworth
  Jubilee Bourne
  Kent Athletic
  Kettering Nomads
  Kettering Punjab United
  Kettering Town
  Kirkley & Pakefield
  Kislingbury
  Langford
  Langtoft United
  Leighton Town
  Leiston
  Leverstock Green
  Lincoln Moorlands Railway
  London APSA
  London Colney
  Long Eaton United
  Long Melford
  Lowestoft Town
  March Town United
  Marlow United
  Mildenhall Town
  Milton
  MK Scot
  Moneyfields
  Morton
  Moulton
  Nantwich Town
  Needham Market
  Needingworth United
  Netherton United
  Nettleham
  New Bradwell St Peter
  Newmarket Town
  North Greenford United
  Northampton Birchfield Rovers
  Northampton Blufish
  Northampton Broadmead Saints
  Northampton Crispin
  Northampton Diamonds
  Northampton Harlequins
  Northampton Tact
  Norton United
  Norwich United
  Oadby Town
  Oundle Town
  Oxhey Jets
  Perkins
  Peterborough Perkins
  Peterborough Silver Jubilee
  Peterborough Sports
  Peterborough United
  Pointon
  Pottespury
  Priors Marston
  Queen Eleanor
  Racing Club Warwick
  Ramsey Town
  Ravensthorpe Athletic
  Renhold United
  Roade
  Romford
  Rothwell Town
  Royston Town
  Rugby Town
  Ruislip Manor
  Rushden & Diamonds
  Rutland Rangers
  Saffron Walden Town
  Sandhurst Town
  Sandy Town
  Sawbridgeworth Town
  Shawbury United
  Soham Town Rangers
  Somersham Town
  Spalding United
  Spratton
  St Johns
  St Margaretsbury
  Stamford Belvedere
  Stansted
  Stanway Rovers
  Stanwick Rovers
  Staveley MW
  Stony Stratford Town
  Stopsley Common sports
  Stratford Town
  Studley
  Thetford Town
  Tiptree United
  Tonbridge Angels
  Totternhoe
  Tring Athletic
  Uxbridge
  Walsham le Willows
  Waltham Forest
  Walton Court Wanderers
  Warboys Town
  Weedon
  Weldon
  Welford Victoria
  Welwyn Garden City
  Wembley
  Werrington Town
  Whitefield Norpol
  Whitley Bay
  Whitton United
  Wicken Sports
  Winslow United
  Winterton Rangers
  Wisbech Town
  Witney United
  Wivenhoe Town
  Wollaston Victoria
  Woodbridge Town
  Woodford Ristee Towers
  Wootton St George
  Wroxham
  Yardley Gobion
Contacts Search
M = map link available, W = website link available