We are delighted to announce that Bluefields & Mitoo are now one. Read more about the exciting news...
Go back to LondonMiddx  
Go to their Website
UHLSPORT Hellenic League
Member of the National League System
2011-2012 Season
Thursday, 24 April 2014
Club Information
Crowmarsh Gifford - GUEST TEAM


Competitions
Berks & Bucks Intermediate Cup
To remove highlight click on Clubs (top right hand corner)
  Abingdon Town
  Abingdon United
  Ardley United
  Ascot United
  Bicester Town (WITHDRAWN)
  Binfield
  Bracknell Town
  Brimscombe & Thrupp
  Carterton
  Chalfont Wasps
  Cheltenham Saracens
  Chinnor
  Cirencester Town
  Clanfield
  Cricklade Town
  Didcot Town
  Easington Sports
  Fairford Town
  Finchampstead
  Flackwell Heath
  Gloucester City
  Headington Amateurs
  Henley Town
  Highmoor Ibis
  Highworth Town
  Holyport
  Hook Norton
  Hungerford Town
  Kidlington
  Lambourn Sports
  Letcombe
  Lydney Town
  Maidenhead United
  Malmesbury Victoria
  Milton United
  New College Swindon
  Newbury
  Old Woodstock Town
  Oxford City Nomads
  Penn & Tylers Green
  Purton
  Rayners Lane
  Reading Town
  Shortwood United
  Shrivenham
  Slimbridge
  Thame United
  Thatcham Town
  Trowbridge Town
  Tytherington Rocks
  Wantage Town
  Winterbourne United
  Witney Town
  Wokingham & Emmbrook
  Woodley Town
  Wootton Bassett Town
  Abbeymead Rovers
  Adderbury Park
  AFC Aldermaston
  AFC Ascot
  AFC Corinthians
  AFC Hayes
  AFC Hinksey
  Alpha Arms Acad's
  Alton Town
  Amersham Town
  Appleton Stars
  Ardington & Lockinge
  Ashford Town (Middx)
  Ashington
  Ashridge Park
  Ashton & Backwell United
  Aylesbury United
  Barton Rovers
  Bedfont Sports Club
  Bemerton Heath H
  Bethnal Green United
  Bishops Cleeve
  Bishops Sutton
  Bletchingdon
  Bletchley Town
  Brackley Town
  Bracknell Forest
  Bradford Town
  Brislington
  Bristol Manor Farm
  Broughton & North Newington
  Buckingham Athletic
  Buckingham Town
  Burnham
  Cadbury Heath
  Calne Town
  Cam Bulldogs
  Chadlington
  Chalvey WMC Sports
  Charlton United
  Chesham United
  Childrey United
  Cinderford Town
  Coleshill United
  Compton
  Cookham Dean
  Cowes Sports
  Crowmarsh Gifford
  Devizes Town
  Didcot Casuals
  Downley Albion
  East Hendred
  Ellwood
  Enfield 1893
  Erith Town
  Eynsham Assoc'
  Faringdon Town
  FC Sandford
  FC Titans
  Feltham
  Frilsham & Yattenden
  Garsington
  Gillingham Town
  Hagbourne United
  Hallen
  Hambleden
  Hanney United
  Hanwell Town
  Hanworth Villa
  Harefield United
  Harwell International
  Hazlemere Sports
  Hengrove Athletic
  Herne Bay
  HFC
  Hillingdon Borough
  Holmer Green
  Hurst
  Ilfracombe Town
  Kennington United
  Keynsham Town
  Kidlington OB's
  Kings Church (Amersham)
  Kings Stanley
  Kingswood (North)
  Larkhall Athletic
  Launton Sports
  Littlehampton Town
  Lower Stratton
  Ludgershall Sports
  Marcham
  Marlborough Town
  Marlow United
  Marston Saints
  Martin Baker Rovers
  Melksham Town
  Merthyr Town
  Mortimer
  Newport Pagnell Town
  North Greenford United
  North Leigh
  Odd Down
  Old Alpertonians
  Olney Town
  Oxford City
  Park United
  Patchway Town
  Pewsey Vale
  Pinewood
  Portishead Town
  Prestwood
  Radstock Town
  Ramblers
  Reading YMCA
  REME Arborfield
  Ringmer
  Riverside
  Rockleaze Rangers
  Roman Glass St George
  Sandhurst Devels
  Sandhurst Town
  Saxton Rovers
  Sharpness
  Shirehampton
  Sholing
  Shrewton United
  Slade Farm United
  Slough Heating
  Slough Laurencians
  Slough Town
  Smiths Athletic
  South Reading
  South Reading CC
  Spelthorne Sports
  Stainnes Lammas
  Stanford In The Vale
  Stokenchurch
  Stonesfield Sports
  Street
  Taverners
  Theale
  Thornbury Town
  Tividale
  Tuffley Rovers
  Walters Leisure
  Wanborough
  Wargrave
  Warminster Town
  Watlington
  Wellington
  Wembley
  West Wycombe
  Westfields
  Westwood United
  Willand Rovers
  Windsor
  Winslow United
  Woodcote Stoke Row
  Woodley Saints
  Wycombe Athletic
  Yarnton
  Yate Town
Contacts Search
M = map link available, W = website link available