We are delighted to announce that Bluefields & Mitoo are now one. Read more about the exciting news...
Go back to LondonMiddx  
Go to their Website
Mid Herts Rural Minors League
2011-2012 Season
Thursday, 24 April 2014
Club Information
Cuffley Youth U10


Ajax
Competitions
Under 10 - Indigo Division
ORC U10 Indigo Division Cup
Miscellaneous
Home Colours:  Away Colours:
Contact 1:
Contact 2:
Contact 3:
Blues
Competitions
Under 10 - Orange Division
ORC U10 Orange Division Cup
Miscellaneous
Home Colours:  Away Colours:
Contact 1:
Contact 2:
Contact 3:
Milan
Competitions
Under 10 - Purple Division
ORC U10 Purple Division Cup
Miscellaneous
Home Colours:  Away Colours:
Contact 1:
Contact 2:
Contact 3:
To remove highlight click on Clubs (top right hand corner)
  AB Rangers U16
  AB Rangers U17
  Alemite Athetic Youth U14
  Amberley Eagles U14
  Baldock Town Templars U15
  Barnet Azzurri Hurricanes U11
  Barnet Azzurri Lightnings U13
  Barnet Azzurri Monsoons U11
  Barnet Azzurri Tornadoes U13
  Barnet Azzurri U10
  Barnet Azzurri U11
  Barnet Azzurri U12
  Barnet Azzurri U13
  Barnet Azzurri U14
  Bengeo Tigers Siberians U18
  Bengeo Tigers Bengals U16
  Bengeo Tigers Siberians U15
  Bengeo Tigers Sumatrans U15
  Bengeo Tigers U11
  Bengeo Tigers U12
  Bengeo Tigers U13
  Bengeo Tigers U14
  Bengeo Tigers U9
  Birchanger Youth U15
  Bishop Stortford Blues U12
  Bishop Stortford Wanderers U14
  Broxbourne Borough U12
  Broxbourne Borough U13
  Broxbourne Borough U14
  Broxbourne Borough U15
  Broxbourne Borough U18
  Bury Rangers Blacks U11
  Bury Rangers Blacks U12
  Bury Rangers Reds U11
  Bury Rangers Reds U14
  Bury Rangers Reds U15
  Bury Rangers Reds U16
  Bury Rangers Reds U17
  Bury Rangers Reds U18
  Bury Rangers Stripes U11
  Bury Rangers U10
  Bury Rangers U8
  Bury Rangers U9
  Bury Rangers Whites U11
  Bury Rangers Whites U12
  Bury Rangers Whites U13
  Bury Rangers Whites U18
  Bush Hill Rangers U14
  Bush Hill Rangers U15
  Cheshunt Youth U12
  Codicote Blacks U11
  Codicote Reds U11
  Codicote U17
  Colney Heath Academy U16
  Connaught Rangers U16
  Cuffley Youth Blues U13
  Cuffley Youth Blues U17
  Cuffley Youth Clarets U17
  Cuffley Youth Cobras U12
  Cuffley Youth Cougars U14
  Cuffley Youth Crusaders U12
  Cuffley Youth Eagles U11
  Cuffley Youth Lions U11
  Cuffley Youth Maroons U13
  Cuffley Youth Rangers U16
  Cuffley Youth Stags U16
  Cuffley Youth Tigers U18
  Cuffley Youth U10
  Cuffley Youth Warriors U15
  Cuffley Youth Zeps U16
  East Herts Youth U12
  East Herts Youth U14
  East Herts Youth U17
  East Herts Youth U8
  Elite Feet U8
  Elite Feet U9
  Enfield Colts U13
  Enfield Colts U15
  Enfield Colts U16
  Frontiers Youth Jaguars U10
  Frontiers Youth Panthers U13
  Frontiers Youth Panthers U17
  Frontiers Youth Pumas U13
  Frontiers Youth Pumas U14
  Frontiers Youth Pumas U15
  Frontiers Youth Pumas U17
  Gosling Youth U17
  Gosling Youth U8
  Harpenden Colts Albion U15
  Harpenden Colts Athletic U15
  Harpenden Colts Chiefs U18
  Harpenden Colts Eagles U16
  Harpenden Colts Falcons U16
  Harpenden Colts Leopards U17
  Harpenden Colts Phoenix U14
  Harpenden Colts Rangers U15
  Harpenden Colts Rovers U15
  Harpenden Colts Spartans U14
  Harpenden Colts U10
  Harpenden Colts U8
  Harpenden Colts United U15
  Harpenden Colts Vultures U16
  Harpenden Colts Warriors U14
  Harpenden Rovers U17
  Hatfield Town (1886) U14
  Hatfield Town (1886) U16
  Hatfield Town (1886) U18
  Hatfield Town U18
  Hemel Stags Aces U13
  Hertford Heath Hove Albion U13
  Hertford Heath Juniors U10
  Hertford Heath Royals U14
  Hertford Heath U12
  Hertford Town Harts U11
  Hertford Town Harts U12
  Hertford Town Lions U11
  Hertford Town Stags U11
  Hertford Town Stags U12
  Hertford Town Stags U13
  Hertford Town U10
  Hertford Town U14
  Hertford Town U17
  Hertford Town U18
  Hertford Town U8
  Hertford Town U9
  Herts Signs Rangers U14
  Herts Signs United U14
  Hitchin Town U15
  Hoddesdon Town Blacks U11
  Hoddesdon Town Blacks U12
  Hoddesdon Town Blacks U13
  Hoddesdon Town Blacks U14
  Hoddesdon Town Blacks U15
  Hoddesdon Town Reds U11
  Hoddesdon Town Reds U12
  Hoddesdon Town Reds U13
  Hoddesdon Town U10
  Hoddesdon Town U8
  Hoddesdon Town U9
  Hoddesdon Town Whites U11
  Hoddesdon Town Whites U12
  Hoddesdon Town Whites U13
  Hoddesdon Town Whites U15
  Kimpton Rovers U14
  King George Cobras U11
  King George Cobras U12
  King George Cobras U13
  King George Cobras U15
  King George Pythons U11
  King George Pythons U12
  King George Pythons U13
  King George Taipans U12
  King George U10
  King George U8
  King George U9
  King George Vipers U11
  King George Vipers U12
  King George Vipers U13
  King George Vipers U14
  King George Vipers U15
  King George Vipers U16
  Langley Colts Mustangs U13
  Latymer Old Boys U12
  Lemsford Leopards U12
  Lemsford Leopards U13
  Lemsford Leopards U17
  Lemsford Lions U11
  Lemsford Tigers U11
  Lemsford Tigers U12
  Lemsford Tigers U13
  Lemsford Youth U10
  Lemsford Youth U15
  Lemsford Youth U8
  Lemsford Youth U9
  Mark Hall U12
  Mark Hall U13
  Mark Hall U15
  Mark Hall U16
  Mark Hall Whites U12
  Mark Hall Whites U16
  Maypole U12
  Millbrook U14
  Nazeing Youth U12
  Nazeing Youth U14
  Nazeing Youth U16
  Panshanger Lions U11
  Panshanger Lions U12
  Panshanger Lions U13
  Panshanger Lions U15
  Panshanger Lynxes U12
  Panshanger Panthers U13
  Panshanger Panthers U17
  Panshanger Pumas U16
  Panshanger Tigers U11
  Panshanger Tigers U12
  Panshanger Tigers U13
  Panshanger U10
  Panshanger U8
  Panshanger U9
  Potters Bar Crusaders Blues U14
  Potters Bar Crusaders Blues U18
  Potters Bar Crusaders Knights U15
  Potters Bar Crusaders Raiders U14
  Potters Bar Crusaders Raiders U16
  Potters Bar Crusaders Raiders U17
  Potters Bar Crusaders Raiders U18
  Potters Bar Crusaders U11
  Potters Bar Crusaders U12
  Potters Bar Crusaders U13
  Potters Bar Crusaders U8
  Potters Bar Crusaders U9
  Potters Bar United Blacks U11
  Potters Bar United Blacks U13
  Potters Bar United Blacks U14
  Potters Bar United Blacks U8
  Potters Bar United Stripes U10
  Potters Bar United Stripes U12
  Potters Bar United Stripes U14
  Potters Bar United U9
  Potters Bar United Whites U11
  Potters Bar United Whites U12
  Potters Bar United Whites U13
  Prydun Youth U11
  Prydun Youth U13
  Redbourn U8
  Risden Wood Colts U12
  Risden Wood Cougars U12
  Risden Wood U15
  Risden Wood U9
  S & B Rangers U14
  Skyfield Eagles Reds U15
  St Albans City South U11
  St Albans City U10
  St Albans City U8
  St Albans City U9
  St Albans West U11
  St Albans West U9
  St Margaretsbury Reds U17
  St Margaretsbury Rovers U12
  St Margaretsbury Rovers U15
  St Margaretsbury U10
  St Margaretsbury U8
  St Margaretsbury U9
  St Margaretsbury United U14
  St Margaretsbury United U15
  Sumners Club U16
  Sumners Youth Cobras U12
  Sumners Youth Pythons U11
  Sumners Youth Pythons U9
  Sumners Youth Vipers U12
  Symonds Green U14
  Trent Park U12
  Waltham Abbey U16
  Waltham Cross U10
  Waltham Cross U12
  Waltham Cross U13
  Waltham Cross U15
  Waltham Cross U16
  Waltham Cross U17
  Waltham Cross U8
  Ware Academy U14
  Ware Academy U15
  Ware Academy U16
  Ware Lions U11
  Ware Lions U12
  Ware Lions U17
  Ware Lions U8
  Ware Rangers U9
  Ware Youth Blues U11
  Ware Youth Blues U12
  Ware Youth Blues U13
  Ware Youth Blues U14
  Ware Youth Blues U16
  Ware Youth Blues U18
  Ware Youth Clarets U11
  Ware Youth Clarets U12
  Ware Youth Clarets U13
  Ware Youth Clarets U14
  Ware Youth Clarets U16
  Ware Youth U10
  Ware Youth U8
  Ware Youth U9
  Ware Youth Whites U11
  Ware Youth Whites U12
  Ware Youth Whites U14
  Ware Youth Whites U15
  Ware Youth Whites U16
  Watton U17
  Watton Youth U10
  Watton Youth U8
  Watton Youth U9
  Welham Warriors U16
  Welwyn Garden Citizens U17
  Welwyn Pegasus Azzurri U11
  Welwyn Pegasus Cyans U11
  Welwyn Pegasus Cyans U14
  Welwyn Pegasus Cyans U15
  Welwyn Pegasus Royals U11
  Welwyn Pegasus Royals U12
  Welwyn Pegasus Royals U13
  Welwyn Pegasus Royals U14
  Welwyn Pegasus Royals U15
  Welwyn Pegasus Royals U18
  Welwyn Pegasus Sapphires U11
  Welwyn Pegasus Sapphires U12
  Welwyn Pegasus Sapphires U16
  Welwyn Pegasus Skys U11
  Welwyn Pegasus Skys U12
  Welwyn Pegasus Skys U13
  Welwyn Pegasus Skys U14
  Welwyn Pegasus Skys U15
  Welwyn Pegasus Skys U18
  Welwyn Pegasus U10
  Welwyn Pegasus U8
  Welwyn Pegasus U9
  Wheathampstead Pumas U11
  Wheathampstead Sharks U11
  Wheathampstead Sharks U12
  Wheathampstead Sharks U14
  Wheathampstead Tigers U11
  Wheathampstead Tigers U12
  Wheathampstead Tigers U14
  Wheathampstead Tigers U15
  Wheathampstead U17
  Wheathampstead Wanderers U10
  Wheathampstead Wanderers U8
  Wheathampstead Wanderers U9
  Whitewebbs Eagles U14
  Whitewebbs Eagles U16
  Wodson Park City U16
  Wodson Park Harts U13
  Wodson Park Rangers U12
  Wodson Park Rovers U11
  Wodson Park Rovers U12
  Wodson Park Rovers U13
  Wodson Park Rovers U15
  Wodson Park Rovers U16
  Wodson Park U10
  Wodson Park U18
  Wodson Park U8
  Wodson Park U9
  Wodson Park United U11
  Wodson Park United U12
  Wodson Park United U13
  Wodson Park United U14
  Wodson Park United U15
  Woodside Youth U8
  Woodside Youth U9
  World Soccer Solutions U10
  World Soccer Solutions U11
  Wormley Rovers Reds U13
  Wormley Rovers Reds U14
  Wormley Rovers U12
  Wormley Rovers U14
  Wormley Rovers U16
  Wormley Rovers U18
  Melbourn Dynamos U12 Panthers
  Tring Tornadoes U12 Albion
Contacts Search
M = map link available, W = website link available